10.BG&BRG 3-HACKEN-Schullauf

  ( 03.07.2015 / Graz )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
3hacken-Schullauf (1200m)

3hacken-Schullauf

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M-16+  628 Tamaoki Chitoshi  98  BG3  6K  00:03:42.08   
Lehrer  19001 Grießer Hermann  68  AUT  Lehrer  00:03:52.89  00:00:10.81 
Lehrer  833 Kolar Thomas  90    Lehrer  00:03:53.07  00:00:10.99 
M-16+  639 Krienzer Ramon  98  BG3  6M  00:03:53.89  00:00:11.81 
M-16+  695 Rezkallah Andreas  99  BG3  6P  00:03:59.34  00:00:17.26 
Lehrer  828 Rosenberger Christoph  90    Lehrer  00:04:01.33  00:00:19.25 
M-13  214 Veladzic Almin  2  BG3  3B  00:04:03.03  00:00:20.95 
M-16+  586 Fritz Philipp  97  BG3  5P  00:04:05.07  00:00:22.99 
M-14  232 Mutamba Yves  1  BG3  3CM  00:04:06.49  00:00:24.41 
10  M-14  237 Strahser Florian  1  BG3  3CM  00:04:11.92  00:00:29.84 
11  M-15  549 Privoznik Giuliano  0  BG3  5M  00:04:19.90  00:00:37.82 
12  M-16+  585 Elsegeiny Ahmed  96  BG3  5P  00:04:23.26  00:00:41.18 
13  M-12  123 Jauk Max  3  BG3  2BM  00:04:23.75  00:00:41.67 
14  M-12  109 Muslimovic Denin  3  BG3  2A  00:04:24.01  00:00:41.93 
15  M-16+  556 Bauer David  99  BG3  5MO  00:04:24.89  00:00:42.81 
16  M-14  131 Riegler Florian  1  BG3  2BM  00:04:25.10  00:00:43.02 
17  M-12  25 Thuswohl David  3  BG3  1A  00:04:32.32  00:00:50.24 
18  M-16+  691 Millischitz Michael  98  BG3  6P  00:04:33.91  00:00:51.83 
19  M-12  33 El -Bakraoui Elias  3  BG3  1B  00:04:34.57  00:00:52.49 
20  M-16+  685 Hofer Stanislaus  98  BG3  6P  00:04:34.92  00:00:52.84 
21  M-16+  534 Göttlich Daniel  99  BG3  5M  00:04:35.07  00:00:52.99 
22  Lehrer  827 Schatzmayr Martin  90    Lehrer  00:04:35.12  00:00:53.04 
23  M-13  158 Zwölfer Tim  2  BG3  2M  00:04:35.89  00:00:53.81 
24  W-16+  694 Papst Scarlett  97  BG3  6P  00:04:36.25  00:00:54.17 
25  10  M-16+  598 Peric Dominik  99  BG3  5P  00:04:37.43  00:00:55.35 
26  M-13  239 Waidacher Rene  2  BG3  3CM  00:04:37.51  00:00:55.43 
27  M-12  82 Kerkmann Johannes  3  BG3  1M  00:04:37.76  00:00:55.68 
28  W-11  88 Ninaus Angelika  4  BG3  1M  00:04:38.49  00:00:56.41 
29  Lehrer  825 Görög Daniela  90    Lehrer  00:04:38.95  00:00:56.87 
30  11  M-16+  614 Kabas Fabian  99  BG3  6K  00:04:40.33  00:00:58.25 
31  12  M-16+  642 Rausch Jakob  99  BG3  6M  00:04:40.34  00:00:58.26 
32  13  M-16+  616 Kosumov Apti  96  BG3  6K  00:04:41.05  00:00:58.97 
33  Lehrer  794 Schicker Stephan  90    Lehrer  00:04:42.22  00:01:00.14 
34  M-12  119 Gnigler Sebastian  3  BG3  2BM  00:04:42.80  00:01:00.72 
35  14  M-16+  669 Sorger Markus  99  BG3  6MO  00:04:42.83  00:01:00.75 
36  15  M-16+  687 Idowu David  98  BG3  6P  00:04:43.51  00:01:01.43 
37  16  M-16+  715 Samwail Abanoub  97  BG3  7K  00:04:43.73  00:01:01.65 
38  M-15  597 Ofori Amanfo Dionysious  0  BG3  5P  00:04:44.73  00:01:02.65 
39  17  M-16+  674 Weinzerl Peter  99  BG3  6MO  00:04:46.44  00:01:04.36 
40  M-13  263 Silaghi Andrei-Ion  2  BG3  3M  00:04:47.81  00:01:05.73 
41  M-14  175 Medschidow Schamsuddin  1  BG3  3A  00:04:48.32  00:01:06.24 
42  W-16+  546 Oberegger Elisabeth  99  BG3  5M  00:04:52.70  00:01:10.62 
43  M-13  257 Rath Xaver  2  BG3  3M  00:04:54.11  00:01:12.03 
44  M-15  325 Hiti Benno  0  BG3  4M  00:04:54.32  00:01:12.24 
45  M-13  261 Salloker Sebastian  2  BG3  3M  00:04:55.17  00:01:13.09 
46  W-15  509 Keszleri Hannah  0  BG3  5K  00:04:55.36  00:01:13.28 
47  18  M-16+  594 Katzensteiner Niklas  99  BG3  5P  00:04:56.28  00:01:14.20 
48  M-11  9 Dulaj Qendrim  4  BG3  1A  00:04:56.73  00:01:14.65 
49  M-15  584 Elkormany Amanallah  0  BG3  5P  00:04:56.97  00:01:14.89 
50  M-13  101 Hajdari Drilon  2  BG3  2A  00:04:57.03  00:01:14.95 
51  M-13  182 Sadiku Fatjon  2  BG3  3A  00:04:57.07  00:01:14.99 
52  M-14  246 Götz Emil  1  BG3  3M  00:04:57.10  00:01:15.02 
53  M-13  3 Bingöl Hurrem  2  BG3  1A  00:04:57.50  00:01:15.42 
54  W-16+  707 Huber Kira  98  BG3  7K  00:04:58.00  00:01:15.92 
55  M-15  338 Reischl Thomas  0  BG3  4M  00:04:58.33  00:01:16.25 
56  W-13  143 Kerkmann Anna  2  BG3  2M  00:04:58.46  00:01:16.38 
57  Lehrer  826 Prinzinger Phillip  90    Lehrer  00:04:58.92  00:01:16.84 
58  19  M-16+  670 Sorko Konstantin  99  BG3  6MO  00:04:59.23  00:01:17.15 
59  W-16+  658 Hiden Anna  98  BG3  6MO  00:04:59.83  00:01:17.75 
60  W-13  230 Manukjan Silvie  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:00.65  00:01:18.57 
61  10  M-13  169 Ismail Abdullah  2  BG3  3A  00:05:00.87  00:01:18.79 
62  M-15  543 Koschuta Paul  0  BG3  5M  00:05:01.11  00:01:19.03 
63  11  M-13  233 Novak Timon  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:01.26  00:01:19.18 
64  M-15  541 Joseph Elias  0  BG3  5M  00:05:01.29  00:01:19.21 
65  20  M-16+  539 Huber Nicolas  99  BG3  5M  00:05:01.38  00:01:19.30 
66  W-14  180 Nagl Rebekka  1  BG3  3A  00:05:02.57  00:01:20.49 
67  W-14  201 Johan Joane  1  BG3  3B  00:05:02.70  00:01:20.62 
68  M-11  2 Besic Benjamin  4  BG3  1A  00:05:03.05  00:01:20.97 
69  W-14  345 Zabini Lena  1  BG3  4M  00:05:03.59  00:01:21.51 
70  W-15  343 Weiß Flora  0  BG3  4M  00:05:03.98  00:01:21.90 
71  W-14  247 Haditsch Heidemarie  1  BG3  3M  00:05:05.27  00:01:23.19 
72  12  M-13  122 Gutjahr Raphael  2  BG3  2BM  00:05:05.91  00:01:23.83 
73  13  M-13  97 El Sherif Moaaz  2  BG3  2A  00:05:05.97  00:01:23.89 
74  W-15  301 Dulabic Nicol  0  BG3  4B  00:05:06.63  00:01:24.55 
75  W-12  18 Khater Yasmin  3  BG3  1A  00:05:07.22  00:01:25.14 
76  M-12  42 Metzler Stefan  3  BG3  1B  00:05:07.36  00:01:25.28 
77  W-14  252 Küng Lena  1  BG3  3M  00:05:08.66  00:01:26.58 
78  W-14  211 Sambi Lonie  1  BG3  3B  00:05:09.26  00:01:27.18 
79  M-11  66 Salloker Kilian  4  BG3  1CM  00:05:09.83  00:01:27.75 
80  W-15  505 Hölbling Felicia  0  BG3  5K  00:05:11.35  00:01:29.27 
81  W-13  238 Vallant Clarissa  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:12.11  00:01:30.03 
82  M-14  195 Dinc Tamer  1  BG3  3B  00:05:12.37  00:01:30.29 
83  M-14  191 Batljan Stefan  1  BG3  3B  00:05:12.88  00:01:30.80 
84  M-12  121 Gruber David  3  BG3  2BM  00:05:13.29  00:01:31.21 
85  Lehrer  829 Eisenberger Sylwia  90    Lehrer  00:05:14.24  00:01:32.16 
86  W-16+  621 Millonig Nina  99  BG3  6K  00:05:14.34  00:01:32.26 
87  21  M-16+  705 Gendy Kirolos  98  BG3  7K  00:05:17.58  00:01:35.50 
88  W-16+  620 Meder Livia  98  BG3  6K  00:05:17.75  00:01:35.67 
89  M-14  250 Hu Michael  1  BG3  3M  00:05:18.03  00:01:35.95 
90  W-14  221 Furtlehner Amelie  1  BG3  3CM  00:05:19.44  00:01:37.36 
91  M-11  44 Pfeifer Lukas  4  BG3  1B  00:05:20.27  00:01:38.19 
92  W-16+  646 Unterweger Maria  99  BG3  6M  00:05:20.97  00:01:38.89 
93  W-16+  649 Wieser Eva-Maria  98  BG3  6M  00:05:21.04  00:01:38.96 
94  W-12  157 Wieser Elisabeth  3  BG3  2M  00:05:21.68  00:01:39.60 
95  W-12  76 Ehweiner Elena  3  BG3  1M  00:05:22.18  00:01:40.10 
96  M-14  258 Rausch Alexander  1  BG3  3M  00:05:23.04  00:01:40.96 
96  M-14  272 Grgic Rafael  1  BG3  4A  00:05:23.04  00:01:40.96 
98  W-16+  625 Schein Maria  98  BG3  6K  00:05:23.30  00:01:41.22 
99  14  M-13  114 Zeneli Besim  2  BG3  2A  00:05:23.36  00:01:41.28 
100  M-15  566 Klug Christopher  0  BG3  5MO  00:05:23.42  00:01:41.34 
101  W-14  268 Bagaric Iva  1  BG3  4A  00:05:23.77  00:01:41.69 
102  15  M-13  190 Batljan Robert  2  BG3  3B  00:05:24.59  00:01:42.51 
103  M-12  5 Bojanic Dorde  3  BG3  1A  00:05:24.90  00:01:42.82 
104  M-15  547 Prechtl Georg  0  BG3  5M  00:05:25.06  00:01:42.98 
105  16  M-13  15 Herzog Gabriel  2  BG3  1A  00:05:25.17  00:01:43.09 
106  W-14  322 Gashi Bahrije  1  BG3  4M  00:05:25.22  00:01:43.14 
107  22  M-16+  689 Mang Armin  99  BG3  6P  00:05:25.71  00:01:43.63 
108  10  M-12  140 Jantscher Jonas  3  BG3  2M  00:05:26.24  00:01:44.16 
109  10  M-15  328 Kahr Viktor  0  BG3  4M  00:05:26.38  00:01:44.30 
110  17  M-13  198 Feka Eron  2  BG3  3B  00:05:26.82  00:01:44.74 
111  10  W-14  286 Rozic Melanie  1  BG3  4A  00:05:27.08  00:01:45.00 
112  W-12  133 Spiral Jasmin  3  BG3  2BM  00:05:27.49  00:01:45.41 
113  11  W-14  297 Bajric Nejra  1  BG3  4B  00:05:27.90  00:01:45.82 
114  W-12  53 Kotnig Magdalena  3  BG3  1CM  00:05:28.36  00:01:46.28 
115  W-13  102 Jelenic Martina  2  BG3  2A  00:05:28.38  00:01:46.30 
116  W-15  320 Fritz Nina  0  BG3  4M  00:05:28.85  00:01:46.77 
117  11  M-14  299 Blagojevic Dario  1  BG3  4B  00:05:29.12  00:01:47.04 
118  23  M-16+  538 Hörzer Valentin  99  BG3  5M  00:05:29.99  00:01:47.91 
119  W-15  280 Onasuyi Osabuohien Abiemwense  0  BG3  4A  00:05:30.38  00:01:48.30 
120  24  M-16+  516 Osei-Tutu Benedict  98  BG3  5K  00:05:30.64  00:01:48.56 
121  W-15  795 Eisenberger Sylwia  0    Lehrer  00:05:31.71  00:01:49.63 
122  Absoventen  832 Grossmann Constantin  91    Absolvent  00:05:31.77  00:01:49.69 
123  W-12  153 Stieber Alicia  3  BG3  2M  00:05:32.65  00:01:50.57 
124  W-13  151 Radaschitz Lana  2  BG3  2M  00:05:33.05  00:01:50.97 
125  11  M-15  596 Kozeschnik Oliver  0  BG3  5P  00:05:33.32  00:01:51.24 
126  25  M-16+  608 Burger Nicolas  99  BG3  6K  00:05:34.33  00:01:52.25 
127  W-15  531 Fürntratt Birgit  0  BG3  5M  00:05:34.49  00:01:52.41 
128  W-12  139 Bartel Marieluise  3  BG3  2M  00:05:35.98  00:01:53.90 
129  W-13  265 Zangger Mirjam  2  BG3  3M  00:05:36.34  00:01:54.26 
130  10  W-16+  655 Deutschmann Hanna  98  BG3  6MO  00:05:36.53  00:01:54.45 
131  11  W-16+  653 Brandl Katharina  99  BG3  6MO  00:05:36.81  00:01:54.73 
132  12  M-15  519 Potokovic Aden  0  BG3  5K  00:05:37.06  00:01:54.98 
133  18  M-13  48 Abdelnour Mario  2  BG3  1CM  00:05:37.36  00:01:55.28 
134  W-12  63 Pechmann Annakatrin  3  BG3  1CM  00:05:37.64  00:01:55.56 
135  11  M-12  7 Cziko Roberto  3  BG3  1A  00:05:38.31  00:01:56.23 
136  W-13  199 Hirn Madalena  2  BG3  3B  00:05:39.37  00:01:57.29 
137  M-11  73 Bareza Niccolò  4  BG3  1M  00:05:39.40  00:01:57.32 
138  W-13  220 Fasching Annika  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:39.47  00:01:57.39 
139  19  M-13  218 Dobos Daniel  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:40.10  00:01:58.02 
140  20  M-13  244 Deimel Moritz  2  BG3  3M  00:05:40.44  00:01:58.36 
141  12  W-16+  569 Mörth Anita  99  BG3  5MO  00:05:42.84  00:02:00.76 
142  13  M-15  593 Ibrahimi Albin  0  BG3  5P  00:05:43.83  00:02:01.75 
143  M-11  84 Klug Dominik  4  BG3  1M  00:05:44.12  00:02:02.04 
144  Lehrer  793 Geymayer Andrea  90    Lehrer  00:05:44.33  00:02:02.25 
145  W-11  12 Fuchs Emily  4  BG3  1A  00:05:44.94  00:02:02.86 
146  W-15  578 Trippl Anna  0  BG3  5MO  00:05:45.11  00:02:03.03 
147  10  W-15  577 Sterf Paula  0  BG3  5MO  00:05:45.14  00:02:03.06 
148  Absoventen  830 Hirtzberger Astrid  91    Absolventin  00:05:45.39  00:02:03.31 
149  13  W-16+  568 Kollegger Isabell  99  BG3  5MO  00:05:46.09  00:02:04.01 
150  M-11  81 Hörzer Johannes  4  BG3  1M  00:05:46.39  00:02:04.31 
151  12  W-14  333 Lenger Rosalie  1  BG3  4M  00:05:46.73  00:02:04.65 
152  11  W-15  544 Kunzfeld Lea  0  BG3  5M  00:05:47.13  00:02:05.05 
153  12  W-15  540 Illenberger Doris  0  BG3  5M  00:05:47.88  00:02:05.80 
154  14  W-16+  648 Wesener Anna-Sophie  99  BG3  6M  00:05:48.77  00:02:06.69 
155  12  M-14  189 Akdogan David  1  BG3  3B  00:05:48.95  00:02:06.87 
156  13  W-15  346 Zwölfer Silvie  0  BG3  4M  00:05:49.95  00:02:07.87 
157  W-11  94 Trimmel Anna-Christina  4  BG3  1M  00:05:50.89  00:02:08.81 
158  W-12  154 Vaterl Helena  3  BG3  2M  00:05:51.67  00:02:09.59 
159  W-11  74 Braunegg Hannah  4  BG3  1M  00:05:51.79  00:02:09.71 
160  W-13  223 Gogg Anna-Maria  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:52.05  00:02:09.97 
161  M-11  80 Graßmugg Fabio  4  BG3  1M  00:05:52.22  00:02:10.14 
162  10  W-13  227 Knudson Maya-Rose  2  BG3  3CM  00:05:52.57  00:02:10.49 
163  15  W-16+  697 Rupp Melina  99  BG3  6P  00:05:52.75  00:02:10.67 
164  13  W-14  340 Trimmel Miriam  1  BG3  4M  00:05:53.87  00:02:11.79 
165  W-11  21 Puric Adela  4  BG3  1A  00:05:53.88  00:02:11.80 
166  14  M-15  308 Kraljevic Benito  0  BG3  4B  00:05:54.77  00:02:12.69 
167  15  M-15  508 Kanuric Adil  0  BG3  5K  00:05:55.02  00:02:12.94 
168  16  W-16+  624 Rizvic Sejla  98  BG3  6K  00:05:55.47  00:02:13.39 
169  11  W-13  248 Hadler Katharina  2  BG3  3M  00:05:55.65  00:02:13.57 
170  14  W-15  242 Barnard Isabel  0  BG3  3M  00:05:56.69  00:02:14.61 
171  12  W-13  147 Mihailova Philomena  2  BG3  2M  00:05:56.92  00:02:14.84 
172  14  W-14  290 Tafili Laura  1  BG3  4A  00:05:57.03  00:02:14.95 
173  26  M-16+  563 Jeszenszky Arthur  99  BG3  5MO  00:05:57.75  00:02:15.67 
174  13  W-13  171 Kamberi Viola  2  BG3  3A  00:05:57.83  00:02:15.75 
175  27  M-16+  548 Preitler-Höller Peter  99  BG3  5M  00:05:58.24  00:02:16.16 
176  15  W-15  330 Köhn Alrun  0  BG3  4M  00:05:58.86  00:02:16.78 
177  16  W-15  554 Winter Anna  0  BG3  5M  00:05:58.87  00:02:16.79 
178  14  W-13  161 Berisha Liza  2  BG3  3A  00:05:59.34  00:02:17.26 
179  15  W-14  339 Reisl Elisa  1  BG3  4M  00:05:59.72  00:02:17.64 
180  21  M-13  100 Hadzic Nedin  2  BG3  2A  00:06:00.18  00:02:18.10 
181  10  Lehrer  823 Harbich Martin  90    Lehrer  00:06:00.46  00:02:18.38 
182  17  W-15  558 Eckhart Alexandra  0  BG3  5MO  00:06:01.55  00:02:19.47 
183  18  W-15  555 Zuhric Erna  0  BG3  5M  00:06:01.61  00:02:19.53 
184  13  M-14  168 Ishak Eli  1  BG3  3A  00:06:02.02  00:02:19.94 
185  10  W-12  156 Weitzer Sarah  3  BG3  2M  00:06:02.21  00:02:20.13 
186  11  Lehrer  822 Möderl Martin  90    Lehrer  00:06:02.61  00:02:20.53 
187  14  M-14  130 Pucher Alexander  1  BG3  2BM  00:06:03.60  00:02:21.52 
188  17  W-16+  677 Abd El Malak Irini  99  BG3  6P  00:06:04.09  00:02:22.01 
189  12  M-12  110 Novotnik Laszlo  3  BG3  2A  00:06:04.41  00:02:22.33 
190  19  W-15  532 Glavas Klara  0  BG3  5M  00:06:04.67  00:02:22.59 
191  11  W-12  111 Özkul Begüm  3  BG3  2A  00:06:04.78  00:02:22.70 
192  12  W-12  127 Krenner Hannah  3  BG3  2BM  00:06:05.26  00:02:23.18 
193  28  M-16+  668 Schuhmann Michael  98  BG3  6MO  00:06:05.32  00:02:23.24 
194  13  W-12  4 Bodruzic Lea  3  BG3  1A  00:06:05.43  00:02:23.35 
195  14  W-12  6 Bumbulovic Laura  3  BG3  1A  00:06:05.64  00:02:23.56 
196  18  W-16+  576 Schwaiger Marie-Therese  99  BG3  5MO  00:06:05.72  00:02:23.64 
197  16  M-15  574 Schinnerl-Schlaffer Daniel  0  BG3  5MO  00:06:05.73  00:02:23.65 
198  15  W-12  16 Iordanov Madlen  3  BG3  1A  00:06:05.92  00:02:23.84 
199  20  W-15  551 Schmölzer Eva  0  BG3  5M  00:06:06.10  00:02:24.02 
200  22  M-13  224 Grgic Marcel  2  BG3  3CM  00:06:07.19  00:02:25.11 
201  15  W-13  236 Seebacher Carina  2  BG3  3CM  00:06:07.27  00:02:25.19 
202  17  M-15  536 Haas Alexander  0  BG3  5M  00:06:07.44  00:02:25.36 
203  18  M-15  565 Kaier Florian  0  BG3  5MO  00:06:07.50  00:02:25.42 
204  29  M-16+  561 Herler Daniel  99  BG3  5MO  00:06:07.72  00:02:25.64 
205  16  W-14  245 Fournier Sophie  1  BG3  3M  00:06:07.73  00:02:25.65 
206  M-11  29 Bashta Markus  4  BG3  1B  00:06:08.02  00:02:25.94 
207  17  W-14  225 Habit Jana  1  BG3  3CM  00:06:08.49  00:02:26.41 
208  19  W-16+  635 Götz Rosa  99  BG3  6M  00:06:08.82  00:02:26.74 
209  20  W-16+  665 Pflügl Anna  98  BG3  6MO  00:06:09.93  00:02:27.85 
210  21  W-16+  618 Kosumova Limda  98  BG3  6K  00:06:11.31  00:02:29.23 
211  16  W-13  241 Zirkl Carmen  2  BG3  3CM  00:06:12.34  00:02:30.26 
212  18  W-14  260 Rupp Katharina  1  BG3  3M  00:06:13.42  00:02:31.34 
213  22  W-16+  622 Pop Bianca-Diana  98  BG3  6K  00:06:13.78  00:02:31.70 
214  W-11  83 Kicker Julia  4  BG3  1M  00:06:14.54  00:02:32.46 
215  23  M-13  205 Khalil Manuel  2  BG3  3B  00:06:14.68  00:02:32.60 
216  23  W-16+  270 Dulaj Kosovare  99  BG3  4A  00:06:14.75  00:02:32.67 
217  19  W-14  229 Loibner Samira  1  BG3  3CM  00:06:15.25  00:02:33.17 
218  17  W-13  192 Bodlos Claudia  2  BG3  3B  00:06:15.62  00:02:33.54 
219  20  W-14  228 Kuzmanovic Magdalena  1  BG3  3CM  00:06:15.97  00:02:33.89 
220  19  M-15  212 Schwaberger Pascal  0  BG3  3B  00:06:16.39  00:02:34.31 
221  18  W-13  206 Krotky Jasmin  2  BG3  3B  00:06:16.75  00:02:34.67 
222  16  W-12  90 Pall Marie  3  BG3  1M  00:06:16.87  00:02:34.79 
223  21  W-14  217 Beletz Laetitia  1  BG3  3CM  00:06:17.48  00:02:35.40 
224  17  W-12  141 Kaufmann Mariella  3  BG3  2M  00:06:18.39  00:02:36.31 
225  21  W-15  311 Rizvic Lejla  0  BG3  4B  00:06:19.14  00:02:37.06 
226  22  W-14  307 Kleinhappel Lisa  1  BG3  4B  00:06:19.23  00:02:37.15 
227  19  W-13  166 Hütter Majella  2  BG3  3A  00:06:19.92  00:02:37.84 
228  10  M-11  89 Novak Daniel  4  BG3  1M  00:06:20.76  00:02:38.68 
229  23  W-14  243 Blazevic Lara  1  BG3  3M  00:06:21.38  00:02:39.30 
230  W-11  50 Gsellmann Selina-Marie  4  BG3  1CM  00:06:21.71  00:02:39.63 
231  20  W-13  235 Rott Susanna  2  BG3  3CM  00:06:22.44  00:02:40.36 
232  Absoventen  831 Hoffmann Kajetan  91    Absolvent  00:06:22.84  00:02:40.76 
233  24  W-14  331 Kreinz Sandra  1  BG3  4M  00:06:23.53  00:02:41.45 
234  22  W-15  208 Mughal Sabrina  0  BG3  3B  00:06:24.05  00:02:41.97 
235  W-11  20 Kosanovic Karla  4  BG3  1A  00:06:24.81  00:02:42.73 
236  25  W-14  183 Salama Sandra  1  BG3  3A  00:06:26.01  00:02:43.93 
237  18  W-12  27 Agic Elena  3  BG3  1B  00:06:27.92  00:02:45.84 
238  21  W-13  179 Mughal Sadia  2  BG3  3A  00:06:28.30  00:02:46.22 
239  W-11  78 Glavas Veronika  4  BG3  1M  00:06:28.53  00:02:46.45 
240  23  W-15  503 Hegab Tasnim  0  BG3  5K  00:06:29.63  00:02:47.55 
241  19  W-12  95 Zene Gregoria  3  BG3  1M  00:06:29.73  00:02:47.65 
242  24  W-15  527 Baier Theresa  0  BG3  5M  00:06:29.98  00:02:47.90 
243  25  W-15  194 Bucher Alina  0  BG3  3B  00:06:30.08  00:02:48.00 
244  24  W-16+  678 Abubakarova Hava  98  BG3  6P  00:06:30.49  00:02:48.41 
245  26  W-14  318 Chen Aoting  1  BG3  4M  00:06:31.13  00:02:49.05 
246  22  W-13  134 Strasser Amélie  2  BG3  2BM  00:06:31.18  00:02:49.10 
246  27  W-14  326 Hofer Anja  1  BG3  4M  00:06:31.18  00:02:49.10 
248  28  W-14  329 Kaller Jana  1  BG3  4M  00:06:31.68  00:02:49.60 
249  20  W-12  38 Kabashi Albijana  3  BG3  1B  00:06:31.99  00:02:49.91 
250  Absoventen  834 Rajnov Lilli  91    2x gelaufen  00:06:32.46  00:02:50.38 
251  10  W-11  77 Foit Luisa  4  BG3  1M  00:06:32.49  00:02:50.41 
252  11  M-11  70 Wahba David  4  BG3  1CM  00:06:32.53  00:02:50.45 
253  29  W-14  262 Schröder Yvonne  1  BG3  3M  00:06:33.10  00:02:51.02 
254  11  W-11  91 Rajnov Linda  4  BG3  1M  00:06:33.15  00:02:51.07 
255  30  W-14  213 Suvalic Nadja  1  BG3  3B  00:06:33.37  00:02:51.29 
256  25  W-16+  663 Paier Veronika  99  BG3  6MO  00:06:33.58  00:02:51.50 
257  31  W-14  332 Lenger Leona  1  BG3  4M  00:06:33.98  00:02:51.90 
258  13  M-12  85 Lager Alexander  3  BG3  1M  00:06:34.72  00:02:52.64 
259  12  W-11  64 Riewe Stella  4  BG3  1CM  00:06:35.24  00:02:53.16 
260  21  W-12  43 Nader Dahlia  3  BG3  1B  00:06:38.09  00:02:56.01 
261  30  M-16+  542 Kindlein Eric  99  BG3  5M  00:06:39.55  00:02:57.47 
262  26  W-16+  675 Winkler Laura-Maria  98  BG3  6MO  00:06:40.62  00:02:58.54 
263  14  M-12  11 Friedl Jan  3  BG3  1A  00:06:41.29  00:02:59.21 
264  22  W-12  149 Parikyan Stella  3  BG3  2M  00:06:41.39  00:02:59.31 
265  26  W-15  298 Besic Anesa  0  BG3  4B  00:06:41.86  00:02:59.78 
266  27  W-16+  686 Ibrahimi Blerta  98  BG3  6P  00:06:41.94  00:02:59.86 
267  28  W-16+  617 Kosumova Iman  99  BG3  6K  00:06:42.22  00:03:00.14 
268  23  W-12  54 Lenger Anina  3  BG3  1CM  00:06:42.34  00:03:00.26 
269  29  W-16+  681 Dzidzic Lucija  99  BG3  6P  00:06:42.56  00:03:00.48 
270  32  W-14  335 Nager Sarah  1  BG3  4M  00:06:43.01  00:03:00.93 
271  33  W-14  249 Helmreich Nina  1  BG3  3M  00:06:43.02  00:03:00.94 
272  30  W-16+  679 Aguini Katja  99  BG3  6P  00:06:43.38  00:03:01.30 
273  23  W-13  255 Majcen Livia  2  BG3  3M  00:06:43.59  00:03:01.51 
274  24  W-12  23 Sadiku Fiona  3  BG3  1A  00:06:44.03  00:03:01.95 
275  25  W-12  55 Lukas Emma  3  BG3  1CM  00:06:44.15  00:03:02.07 
276  13  W-11  67 Singer Emma  4  BG3  1CM  00:06:44.48  00:03:02.40 
277  34  W-14  164 Dulaj Relinda  1  BG3  3A  00:06:44.77  00:03:02.69 
278  24  W-13  184 Sammuel Jessica  2  BG3  3A  00:06:45.03  00:03:02.95 
279  14  W-11  31 Braunegg Sophie  4  BG3  1B  00:06:45.52  00:03:03.44 
280  15  W-11  47 Zarawar Khan Marya  4  BG3  1B  00:06:46.21  00:03:04.13 
281  16  W-11  71 Agaiby Jana  4  BG3  1M  00:06:47.61  00:03:05.53 
282  26  W-12  24 Tarhuna Franceska-Maria  3  BG3  1A  00:06:47.94  00:03:05.86 
283  15  M-14  305 Hütter Aaron  1  BG3  4B  00:06:48.25  00:03:06.17 
284  12  Lehrer  791 Raggam Andrea  90    Leher  00:06:48.72  00:03:06.64 
285  27  W-12  28 Alibegic Lea  3  BG3  1B  00:06:48.74  00:03:06.66 
286  17  W-11  93 Steinkellner Ester  4  BG3  1M  00:06:49.94  00:03:07.86 
287  28  W-12  72 Akhelumele Euodia  3  BG3  1M  00:06:50.74  00:03:08.66 
288  25  W-13  203 Jusufovic Sanela  2  BG3  3B  00:06:50.81  00:03:08.73 
289  35  W-14  259 Roubal Leonie  1  BG3  3M  00:06:53.62  00:03:11.54 
290  13  Lehrer  821 Raggam Andrea  90    Lehrer  00:06:54.59  00:03:12.51 
291  26  W-13  173 Ladan Marija  2  BG3  3A  00:06:54.71  00:03:12.63 
292  36  W-14  324 Himler Sophie  1  BG3  4M  00:06:57.29  00:03:15.21 
293  27  W-15  337 Reinstrom Lena  0  BG3  4M  00:07:00.00  00:03:17.92 
294  15  M-12  1 Alibegic Adnan  3  BG3  1A  00:07:00.28  00:03:18.20 
295  29  W-12  128 Krois Elisabeth  3  BG3  2BM  00:07:00.61  00:03:18.53 
296  12  M-11  51 Heric Ajet  4  BG3  1CM  00:07:02.65  00:03:20.57 
297  28  W-15  520 Rados Maria  0  BG3  5K  00:07:02.74  00:03:20.66 
298  30  W-12  120 Groß Alina  3  BG3  2BM  00:07:02.93  00:03:20.85 
299  37  W-14  215 Zulfiji Krenare  1  BG3  3B  00:07:04.91  00:03:22.83 
300  38  W-14  314 Ülker Esra  1  BG3  4B  00:07:05.00  00:03:22.92 
301  39  W-14  315 Veseli Diellza  1  BG3  4B  00:07:05.21  00:03:23.13 
302  27  W-13  196 Duzelic Arnela  2  BG3  3B  00:07:06.76  00:03:24.68 
303  31  W-12  146 Lang Sophia  3  BG3  2M  00:07:07.29  00:03:25.21 
304  28  W-13  148 Müllerferli Kathrin  2  BG3  2M  00:07:08.00  00:03:25.92 
305  18  W-11  60 Muratovic Lena  4  BG3  1CM  00:07:08.47  00:03:26.39 
306  29  W-13  177 Mjekiq Rinesa  2  BG3  3A  00:07:09.05  00:03:26.97 
307  29  W-15  512 Kovac Elina  0  BG3  5K  00:07:09.12  00:03:27.04 
308  30  W-15  504 Hennes Vanessa  0  BG3  5K  00:07:09.65  00:03:27.57 
309  19  W-11  39 Kasapovic Elmedina  4  BG3  1B  00:07:11.02  00:03:28.94 
310  13  M-11  37 Jurj Gutierrez Jason  4  BG3  1B  00:07:11.76  00:03:29.68 
311  32  W-12  46 Yilmaz Melike  3  BG3  1B  00:07:14.49  00:03:32.41 
312  31  M-16+  692 Mina Joseph  97  BG3  6P  00:07:18.69  00:03:36.61 
313  31  W-16+  631 Vigelius Annika  99  BG3  6K  00:07:19.54  00:03:37.46 
314  20  W-11  19 Kohlhammer Lara  4  BG3  1A  00:07:19.81  00:03:37.73 
315  32  W-16+  623 Rauch Amalia  99  BG3  6K  00:07:22.06  00:03:39.98 
316  20  M-15  306 Jeraj Alexander  0  BG3  4B  00:07:23.91  00:03:41.83 
317  32  M-16+  285 Puntigam Christoph  99  BG3  4A  00:07:24.41  00:03:42.33 
318  16  M-14  288 Sofilic Sanel  1  BG3  4A  00:07:25.54  00:03:43.46 
319  31  W-15  342 Walchensteiner Nadine  0  BG3  4M  00:07:26.56  00:03:44.48 
320  16  M-12  92 Schröder Julian  3  BG3  1M  00:07:28.40  00:03:46.32 
321  21  W-11  49 Ahmed Menna  4  BG3  1CM  00:07:28.58  00:03:46.50 
322  33  W-12  57 Mauthner Karin  3  BG3  1CM  00:07:28.89  00:03:46.81 
323  22  W-11  41 Krotky Sarah  4  BG3  1B  00:07:29.31  00:03:47.23 
324  33  M-16+  588 Hadzic Edvin  99  BG3  5P  00:07:34.44  00:03:52.36 
325  14  M-11  36 Guirguis Kyrillos  4  BG3  1B  00:07:36.70  00:03:54.62 
326  23  W-11  13 Gendy Maria  4  BG3  1A  00:07:37.17  00:03:55.09 
327  24  W-11  40 Kosumova Leila  4  BG3  1B  00:07:37.89  00:03:55.81 
328  25  W-11  65 Rizk Dina  4  BG3  1CM  00:07:38.58  00:03:56.50 
329  32  W-15  294 Zecic Eva  0  BG3  4A  00:07:39.23  00:03:57.15 
330  15  M-11  52 Jodl Sebastian  4  BG3  1CM  00:07:42.72  00:04:00.64 
331  33  W-15  274 Krasniqi Arbnora  0  BG3  4A  00:07:43.05  00:04:00.97 
332  26  W-11  62 Özbas Deniz-Evin  4  BG3  1CM  00:07:43.42  00:04:01.34 
333  16  M-11  32 Deveci Berat  4  BG3  1B  00:07:44.53  00:04:02.45 
334  33  W-16+  698 Sacirovic Esma  99  BG3  6P  00:07:46.93  00:04:04.85 
335  17  M-12  116 Amin Karim  3  BG3  2BM  00:07:52.03  00:04:09.95 
336  30  W-13  125 Konrad Tina  2  BG3  2BM  00:07:54.29  00:04:12.21 
337  17  M-11  14 Gunjevic David  4  BG3  1A  00:07:54.52  00:04:12.44 
338  34  W-12  58 Mernica Florina  3  BG3  1CM  00:07:56.31  00:04:14.23 
339  35  W-12  59 Mulahalilovic Sara  3  BG3  1CM  00:07:56.44  00:04:14.36 
340  14  Lehrer  792 Stöckler Ciara  90    Lehrer  00:08:00.26  00:04:18.18 
341  34  M-16+  700 Seier Jonas  98  BG3  6P  00:08:00.56  00:04:18.48 
342  17  M-14  256 Mtetwa Leo  1  BG3  3M  00:08:00.68  00:04:18.60 
343  31  W-13  132 Samoeil Sandra  2  BG3  2BM  00:08:01.09  00:04:19.01 
344  36  W-12  150 Preitler-Höller Jana  3  BG3  2M  00:08:18.67  00:04:36.59 
345  37  W-12  142 Kerestely Lea-Marie  3  BG3  2M  00:08:19.59  00:04:37.51 
346  38  W-12  155 Walchensteiner Sarah  3  BG3  2M  00:08:20.03  00:04:37.95 
347  18  M-12  45 Yag Halil  3  BG3  1B  00:08:20.62  00:04:38.54 
348  27  W-11  61 Namor Leonie  4  BG3  1CM  00:08:20.84  00:04:38.76 
349  34  W-15  167 Idele Sandra-Ebuwa  0  BG3  3A  00:08:22.48  00:04:40.40 
350  28  W-11  68 Stampler Michaela  4  BG3  1CM  00:08:25.09  00:04:43.01 
351  40  W-14  321 Gahr Adina  1  BG3  4M  00:08:28.09  00:04:46.01 
352  32  W-13  145 Kumar Melissa  2  BG3  2M  00:08:36.67  00:04:54.59 
353  35  W-15  304 Hassan Nada  0  BG3  4B  00:08:39.81  00:04:57.73 
354  24  M-13  108 Mohamed Josef  2  BG3  2A  00:08:40.10  00:04:58.02 
355  41  W-14  317 Zenovic Amela  1  BG3  4B  00:08:40.90  00:04:58.82 
356  39  W-12  137 Teuschler Tamara  3  BG3  2BM  00:08:41.41  00:04:59.33 
357  42  W-14  316 Youssef Melanie  1  BG3  4B  00:08:43.77  00:05:01.69 
358  19  M-12  112 Shimwe Blaise  3  BG3  2A  00:08:47.47  00:05:05.39 
359  25  M-13  98 Fidanci Fuat  2  BG3  2A  00:08:48.80  00:05:06.72 
360  36  W-15  599 Risha Aya  0  BG3  5P  00:08:52.24  00:05:10.16 
361  40  W-12  117 Fernando Jennifer  3  BG3  2BM  00:09:17.19  00:05:35.11 
362  20  M-12  138 Tragaj Napoleon  3  BG3  2BM  00:09:19.06  00:05:36.98 
363  37  W-15  284 Pratneker Laura-Katharina  0  BG3  4A  00:09:26.30  00:05:44.22 
364  21  M-15  187 Uggowitzer Maximilian  0  BG3  3A  00:09:42.70  00:06:00.62 
365  26  M-13  181 Rucnov Vitali  2  BG3  3A  00:09:44.23  00:06:02.15 
366  43  W-14  323 Herzog Sabrina  1  BG3  4M  00:09:45.46  00:06:03.38 
367  44  W-14  334 Lex Jael  1  BG3  4M  00:09:45.51  00:06:03.43 
368  45  W-14  313 Sint Christina  1  BG3  4B  00:09:56.80  00:06:14.72 
369  46  W-14  300 Cosic Amina  1  BG3  4B  00:09:56.91  00:06:14.83 
370  47  W-14  309 Kurul Lebute  1  BG3  4B  00:10:30.26  00:06:48.18 
371  34  W-16+  591 Höller Jasmin  98  BG3  5P  00:10:37.72  00:06:55.64 
372  35  W-16+  603 Topalovic Anesa  99  BG3  5P  00:10:38.58  00:06:56.50 
373  38  W-15  592 Holzer Romana  0  BG3  5P  00:11:26.03  00:07:43.95 
374  39  W-15  595 Kollar Bernadette  0  BG3  5P  00:11:26.53  00:07:44.45 
375  36  W-16+  600 Schlemmer Lisa  99  BG3  5P  00:11:27.13  00:07:45.05 
376  48  W-14  302 El-Eraky Mona  1  BG3  4B  00:13:48.04  00:10:05.96 
377  40  W-15  289 Stichaller Barbara  0  BG3  4A  00:13:48.27  00:10:06.19 
378  41  W-15  292 Tragaj Loarda  0  BG3  4A  00:13:49.49  00:10:07.41 
379  42  W-15  279 Nikolic Lucija  0  BG3  4A  00:13:50.56  00:10:08.48 
380  49  W-14  275 Krois Katharina  1  BG3  4A  00:13:50.60  00:10:08.52 
381  43  W-15  282 Pantschier Sabrina  0  BG3  4A  00:13:51.03  00:10:08.95 
382  50  W-14  287 Roznak Valentina  1  BG3  4A  00:13:51.18  00:10:09.10 
DNF  W-16+  347 Cataltepe Fatma-Gül  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  348 Deveci Öznur  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  349 Eldesouky Basant  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  350 Gayed Dimiana  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  501 Gobran Amira  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  507 Huber Magdalena  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  510 Khalil Sarah  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  511 Konrad Julia  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  514 Metzler Lisa  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  515 Micail Anna  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  518 Pfandner Jolanda  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  522 Sammuel Geneina  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-15  523 Shahin Mariam  0  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  524 Shahin Tabarak  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  525 Suvalic Ena  98  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  526 Zukancic Elma  99  BG3  5K     
DNF  W-16+  589 Heidari Zubaida  98  BG3  5P     
DNF  W-16+  590 Hikal Afnaan  98  BG3  5P     
DNF  M-16+  693 Moran Eric  98  BG3  6P     
DNF  M-16+  754 Kern Thomas  98  BG3  7MO     

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht