13.BG&BRG 3-HACKEN-Schullauf

  ( 29.06.2018 / Graz )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
3hacken-Schullauf (1200m)

3hacken-Schullauf

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M-16+  450 Huber-Grabenwarter Alexander  2  3Ha  6MO  00:03:54.86   
Lehrer  609 Griesser Hermann  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:04:06.29  00:00:11.43 
Lehrer  613 Kolar Thomas  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:04:10.31  00:00:15.45 
M-16+  553 Pechmann Niklas  0  3Ha  7MO  00:04:10.72  00:00:15.86 
M-14  338 Demus Botond Istvan  4  3Ha  4M  00:04:11.43  00:00:16.57 
M-14  270 Klug Dominik Günter  4  3Ha  3M  00:04:14.96  00:00:20.10 
Lehrer  614 Lichtenegger Markus  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:04:18.29  00:00:23.43 
M-16+  377 Zwölfer Tim  2  3Ha  5M  00:04:19.57  00:00:24.71 
M-15  363 Jauk Max  3  3Ha  5M  00:04:20.54  00:00:25.68 
10  M-15  383 Innerwinkler Jonah  3  3Ha  5MO  00:04:21.20  00:00:26.34 
11  M-15  361 Gnigler Sebastian  3  3Ha  5M  00:04:23.61  00:00:28.75 
12  M-16+  475 Kahr Viktor  0  3Ha  6P  00:04:25.39  00:00:30.53 
13  M-16+  442 Salloker Sebastian Karl  2  3Ha  6M  00:04:26.52  00:00:31.66 
14  M-16+  429 Mesiha Antonius  2  3Ha  5P  00:04:26.94  00:00:32.08 
15  M-13  128 Khelali Suleyman  5  3Ha  2B  00:04:28.37  00:00:33.51 
16  M-13  149 Kristl Nico  5  3Ha  2MA  00:04:29.15  00:00:34.29 
17  M-12  154 Nagl Johannes  6  3Ha  2MA  00:04:29.63  00:00:34.77 
18  M-15  348 Kerkmann Johannes Maximilian  3  3Ha  4M  00:04:33.44  00:00:38.58 
19  Lehrer  622 Rosenberger Christoph  88  3HA  Lehrer  00:04:33.81  00:00:38.95 
20  M-14  345 Graßmugg Fabio Peter  4  3Ha  4M  00:04:33.84  00:00:38.98 
21  W-14  352 Ninaus Angelika  4  3Ha  4M  00:04:36.59  00:00:41.73 
22  M-15  421 Khnifes Samuel  3  3Ha  5P  00:04:36.60  00:00:41.74 
23  M-12  133 Mujanic Amar  6  3Ha  2B  00:04:39.19  00:00:44.33 
24  M-16+  444 Silaghi Andrei-Ion  2  3Ha  6M  00:04:39.31  00:00:44.45 
25  M-16+  466 Waidacher Rene  2  3Ha  6MO  00:04:39.65  00:00:44.79 
26  M-12  142 Wonisch Samuel  6  3Ha  2B  00:04:40.37  00:00:45.51 
27  M-16+  549 Leitinger Lukas  1  3Ha  7MO  00:04:41.39  00:00:46.53 
28  W-16+  531 Weiß Flora Melina  0  3Ha  7M  00:04:41.90  00:00:47.04 
29  M-15  347 Jantscher Jonas  3  3Ha  4M  00:04:43.10  00:00:48.24 
30  M-14  273 Nagl Josef  4  3Ha  3M  00:04:44.54  00:00:49.68 
31  10  M-16+  360 Dobos Daniel Laszlo  2  3Ha  5M  00:04:45.89  00:00:51.03 
32  11  M-16+  362 Gutjahr Raphael  2  3Ha  5M  00:04:46.48  00:00:51.62 
33  12  M-16+  535 Brunner Lorenz  1  3Ha  7MO  00:04:46.71  00:00:51.85 
34  M-12  139 Sonnleitner Leo  6  3Ha  2B  00:04:50.53  00:00:55.67 
35  M-13  274 Perner Joachim  5  3Ha  3M  00:04:50.72  00:00:55.86 
36  13  M-16+  545 Kogler Raphael  99  3Ha  7MO  00:04:51.46  00:00:56.60 
37  M-15  313 Metzler Stefan  3  3Ha  4B  00:04:55.54  00:01:00.68 
38  W-12  163 Steiner Lara  6  3Ha  2MA  00:04:55.70  00:01:00.84 
39  W-15  404 Strohriegl Viola  3  3Ha  5MO  00:04:56.26  00:01:01.40 
40  Lehrer  607 Palan Sabrina  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:04:56.67  00:01:01.81 
41  M-12  100 Colina David  6  3Ha  2A  00:04:57.97  00:01:03.11 
42  M-14  179 Laggner Vinzenz  4  3Ha  2MB  00:04:58.30  00:01:03.44 
43  M-14  346 Hörzer Johannes  4  3Ha  4M  00:04:58.54  00:01:03.68 
44  M-15  300 Thuswohl David  3  3Ha  4A  00:04:59.06  00:01:04.20 
45  14  M-16+  431 Pucher Alexander  1  3Ha  5P  00:04:59.46  00:01:04.60 
46  M-14  353 Novak Daniel  4  3Ha  4M  00:05:00.40  00:01:05.54 
47  M-14  284 Besic Benjamin  4  3Ha  4A  00:05:01.21  00:01:06.35 
48  M-13  12 Mohamed Mohamed  5  3Ha  1A  00:05:01.89  00:01:07.03 
49  W-16+  473 Igharo Hope  2  3Ha  6P  00:05:02.51  00:01:07.65 
50  W-13  35 Makaeva Linda  5  3Ha  1B  00:05:03.28  00:01:08.42 
51  W-16+  559 Schlögl Magdalena  0  3Ha  7MO  00:05:03.38  00:01:08.52 
52  W-12  90 Temel Judith  6  3Ha  1M  00:05:03.80  00:01:08.94 
53  15  M-16+  476 Medschidow Schamsuddin  1  3Ha  6P  00:05:04.55  00:01:09.69 
54  M-14  214 Berisha Florian  4  3Ha  3B  00:05:04.61  00:01:09.75 
55  M-12  155 Nagl Tobias  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:05.07  00:01:10.21 
56  16  M-16+  366 Kiss Fabian Niklas  2  3Ha  5M  00:05:05.51  00:01:10.65 
57  W-13  271 Krenn Tabea  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:05.53  00:01:10.67 
58  M-12  40 Ramadan Karim  6  3Ha  1B  00:05:06.09  00:01:11.23 
59  10  M-14  337 Circosta Cesare  4  3Ha  4M  00:05:06.48  00:01:11.62 
60  M-13  267 Innerwinkler Samuel Urs Gregor  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:07.33  00:01:12.47 
61  W-13  181 Meister Marie  5  3Ha  2MB  00:05:07.67  00:01:12.81 
62  W-16+  409 Ahmadi Sonia  2  3Ha  5P  00:05:11.69  00:01:16.83 
63  17  M-16+  465 Reisl Markus  2  3Ha  6MO  00:05:11.77  00:01:16.91 
64  W-11  8 Hauptmann Elina  7  3Ha  1A  00:05:14.27  00:01:19.41 
65  M-12  41 Stummvoll Felix  6  3Ha  1B  00:05:15.12  00:01:20.26 
66  11  M-14  256 Sheikh Pouya  4  3Ha  3CM  00:05:15.29  00:01:20.43 
67  W-16+  364 Kerkmann Anna Theresa  2  3Ha  5M  00:05:15.31  00:01:20.45 
68  M-13  182 Meyer Adrian  5  3Ha  2MB  00:05:15.73  00:01:20.87 
69  12  M-14  331 Salloker Kilian  4  3Ha  4CM  00:05:15.75  00:01:20.89 
70  M-12  67 Schlögl Alexander  6  3Ha  1CM  00:05:16.18  00:01:21.32 
71  18  M-16+  454 Klöckl David  1  3Ha  6MO  00:05:16.23  00:01:21.37 
72  M-13  198 Leitzinger Richard  5  3Ha  3A  00:05:17.43  00:01:22.57 
73  M-11  86 Schuster Lukas  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:17.68  00:01:22.82 
74  10  M-12  178 Labugger Aurel  6  3Ha  2MB  00:05:18.70  00:01:23.84 
75  Lehrer  625 Kaserbacher Andreas  89  3Ha  Lehrer  00:05:19.16  00:01:24.30 
76  W-15  328 Pechmann Annakatrin  3  3Ha  4CM  00:05:21.10  00:01:26.24 
77  W-15  339 Ehweiner Elena  3  3Ha  4M  00:05:21.31  00:01:26.45 
78  W-14  336 Braunegg Hannah  4  3Ha  4M  00:05:21.75  00:01:26.89 
79  W-11  77 Hochegger Teresa  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:22.38  00:01:27.52 
80  13  M-14  203 Sonnenvirth Adam  4  3Ha  3A  00:05:23.99  00:01:29.13 
81  W-13  266 Ighama Esohe Victoria  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:25.03  00:01:30.17 
82  W-16+  529 Spörk Felicitas  0  3Ha  7M  00:05:25.94  00:01:31.08 
83  W-13  275 Radaschitz Mailin  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:26.00  00:01:31.14 
84  M-15  286 Bojanic Dorde  3  3Ha  4A  00:05:26.56  00:01:31.70 
85  W-16+  514 Ülker Esra Minne Evita  1  3Ha  7K  00:05:27.67  00:01:32.81 
86  W-12  85 Preindl Maria  6  3Ha  1M  00:05:28.25  00:01:33.39 
87  M-13  281 Tantscher David  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:28.70  00:01:33.84 
88  W-16+  434 Haditsch Heidemarie  1  3HA  6M  00:05:29.07  00:01:34.21 
89  W-11  81 Moshammer Annika  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:29.29  00:01:34.43 
90  W-12  9 Jaija Almerin  6  3Ha  1A  00:05:29.56  00:01:34.70 
91  M-11  56 Hödl Maurice  7  3Ha  1CM  00:05:29.69  00:01:34.83 
92  14  M-14  251 Perchthaler Rene  4  3Ha  3CM  00:05:30.25  00:01:35.39 
93  W-11  76 Halden Ella  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:30.79  00:01:35.93 
94  11  M-12  165 Swonar Niklas  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:31.11  00:01:36.25 
95  Lehrer  617 Novak David  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:05:31.30  00:01:36.44 
96  15  M-14  294 Makinson Benjamin Paul  4  3Ha  4A  00:05:31.62  00:01:36.76 
97  12  M-12  79 Klug Martin  6  3Ha  1M  00:05:32.05  00:01:37.19 
98  W-11  45 Yalniz Nisa  7  3Ha  1B  00:05:33.18  00:01:38.32 
99  W-13  200 Osayende Juliet  5  3Ha  3A  00:05:33.46  00:01:38.60 
100  19  M-16+  379 Dayrmina Shervin  2  3Ha  5MO  00:05:33.78  00:01:38.92 
101  W-11  3 Doldurmaz Aysenur  7  3Ha  1A  00:05:33.81  00:01:38.95 
102  W-13  153 Müllerferli Lisa  5  3Ha  2MA  00:05:34.37  00:01:39.51 
103  20  M-16+  436 Hu Michael  1  3Ha  6M  00:05:34.87  00:01:40.01 
104  W-11  78 Jammernegg Livia  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:34.97  00:01:40.11 
105  W-15  354 Pall Marie  3  3Ha  4M  00:05:36.07  00:01:41.21 
106  16  M-14  244 Heric Ajet  4  3Ha  3CM  00:05:37.67  00:01:42.81 
107  W-15  293 Labugger Lena  3  3Ha  4A  00:05:38.08  00:01:43.22 
108  W-11  37 Melika Maria  7  3Ha  1B  00:05:38.83  00:01:43.97 
109  M-11  93 Zangger David  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:38.92  00:01:44.06 
110  W-13  167 Abu Ikhilor Mariam Ejeme  5  3Ha  2MB  00:05:39.50  00:01:44.64 
111  17  M-14  237 Bareza Niccolò  4  3Ha  3CM  00:05:39.72  00:01:44.86 
112  W-13  268 Jöbstl Flora  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:39.78  00:01:44.92 
113  10  W-13  158 Pölzl Valentina  5  3Ha  2MA  00:05:40.47  00:01:45.61 
114  W-14  341 Fournier Sarah  4  3Ha  4M  00:05:40.88  00:01:46.02 
115  11  W-13  264 Hofer Christina  5  3Ha  3M  00:05:41.79  00:01:46.93 
116  W-14  269 Kiszter Leandra  4  3Ha  3M  00:05:41.84  00:01:46.98 
117  M-13  145 Herndl Elvis  5  3Ha  2MA  00:05:41.92  00:01:47.06 
118  10  M-13  241 Dardagan Anes  5  3Ha  3CM  00:05:41.93  00:01:47.07 
119  W-14  340 Foit Luisa Gisela  4  3Ha  4M  00:05:41.99  00:01:47.13 
120  W-12  82 Ninaus Juliana  6  3Ha  1M  00:05:42.23  00:01:47.37 
121  W-14  263 Hiden Lara  4  3Ha  3M  00:05:42.36  00:01:47.50 
122  W-12  38 Mohamed Sarah  6  3Ha  1B  00:05:42.81  00:01:47.95 
123  13  M-12  157 Opreanu Benedict  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:43.19  00:01:48.33 
124  W-16+  412 Dugolli Adelina  1  3Ha  5P  00:05:43.89  00:01:49.03 
125  10  W-16+  443 Seebacher Carina  2  3Ha  6M  00:05:43.99  00:01:49.13 
126  11  W-16+  518 Fritz Nina  0  3Ha  7M  00:05:44.06  00:01:49.20 
127  W-15  344 Götz Gundula  3  3Ha  4M  00:05:45.25  00:01:50.39 
128  W-14  280 Schreiber Rosa  4  3Ha  3M  00:05:45.31  00:01:50.45 
129  18  M-14  219 Hodži? Ilham  4  3Ha  3B  00:05:46.44  00:01:51.58 
130  W-15  320 Kotnig Magdalena  3  3Ha  4CM  00:05:46.60  00:01:51.74 
131  W-12  148 Kravic Lea  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:47.94  00:01:53.08 
132  W-14  260 Gsellmann Selina-Marie  4  3Ha  3M  00:05:47.98  00:01:53.12 
132  21  M-16+  561 Schreiber Emil  1  3Ha  7MO  00:05:47.98  00:01:53.12 
134  10  M-15  401 Schneider Alexander  3  3Ha  5MO  00:05:48.24  00:01:53.38 
135  W-11  92 Zach Rada  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:48.45  00:01:53.59 
136  19  M-14  195 Gunjevic David  4  3Ha  3A  00:05:48.56  00:01:53.70 
137  W-12  61 Maxhuni Rina  6  3Ha  1CM  00:05:48.66  00:01:53.80 
138  14  M-12  125 Gauster Moritz  6  3Ha  2B  00:05:49.02  00:01:54.16 
139  W-12  58 Kampbell Zoé  6  3Ha  1CM  00:05:49.10  00:01:54.24 
140  22  M-16+  542 Kelemina Christoph  0  3Ha  7MO  00:05:49.23  00:01:54.37 
141  12  W-16+  433 Gogg Anna-Maria  2  3Ha  6M  00:05:49.50  00:01:54.64 
142  23  M-16+  551 Neubauer Max  0  3Ha  7MO  00:05:49.64  00:01:54.78 
143  10  W-12  180 Letzer Janine  6  3Ha  2MB  00:05:49.66  00:01:54.80 
144  15  M-12  159 Salloker Raphael  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:49.72  00:01:54.86 
145  13  W-16+  532 Zabini Lena Maria  1  3Ha  7M  00:05:49.88  00:01:55.02 
146  12  W-13  187 Ziegler Selina  5  3Ha  2MB  00:05:49.90  00:01:55.04 
147  Lehrer  602 Eisenberger Sylwia  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:05:50.75  00:01:55.89 
148  11  W-12  14 Ogunfolaju Sharon  6  3Ha  1A  00:05:52.44  00:01:57.58 
149  24  M-16+  472 Hütter Aaron Joel  1  3Ha  6P  00:05:52.47  00:01:57.61 
150  10  W-11  4 Doldurmaz Pinarnur  7  3Ha  1A  00:05:54.82  00:01:59.96 
151  W-15  351 Lakonig Laura  3  3Ha  4M  00:05:55.06  00:02:00.20 
151  Lehrer  606 Hochmayer Nina  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:05:55.06  00:02:00.20 
153  14  W-16+  522 Hofer Anja  1  3Ha  7M  00:05:55.10  00:02:00.24 
154  12  W-12  183 Reichart Marie  6  3Ha  2MB  00:05:55.57  00:02:00.71 
155  11  W-11  74 Fournier Stephanie  7  3Ha  1M  00:05:56.01  00:02:01.15 
156  13  W-12  117 Vukovic Klara  6  3Ha  2A  00:05:56.16  00:02:01.30 
157  14  W-12  146 Kager Lea  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:56.20  00:02:01.34 
158  W-14  209 Wonisch Lea  4  3Ha  3A  00:05:56.30  00:02:01.44 
159  25  M-16+  492 Feka Eron  2  3Ha  6PK  00:05:56.36  00:02:01.50 
160  15  W-16+  560 Schmutz Franziska Rosa  0  3Ha  7MO  00:05:56.42  00:02:01.56 
161  26  M-16+  496 Kraljevic Benito  0  3Ha  6PK  00:05:56.45  00:02:01.59 
162  10  W-14  303 Braunegg Sophie  4  3Ha  4B  00:05:57.12  00:02:02.26 
163  15  W-12  26 Bilyukova Gabriela  6  3Ha  1B  00:05:58.00  00:02:03.14 
164  16  W-12  150 Majcen Elina  6  3Ha  2MA  00:05:59.08  00:02:04.22 
165  11  M-15  190 Cziko Roberto Antonio  3  3Ha  3A  00:05:59.66  00:02:04.80 
166  12  M-15  193 Friedl Jan  3  3Ha  3A  00:06:00.16  00:02:05.30 
167  13  W-13  279 Schmied-Schimeczek Johanna  5  3Ha  3M  00:06:00.93  00:02:06.07 
168  16  W-16+  373 Radaschitz Lana Marina  2  3Ha  5M  00:06:01.20  00:02:06.34 
169  W-15  375 Weitzer Sarah  3  3Ha  5M  00:06:01.61  00:02:06.75 
170  14  W-13  189 Brunner Sophie  5  3Ha  3A  00:06:01.68  00:02:06.82 
171  27  M-16+  464 Propst Christoph  2  3Ha  6MO  00:06:01.75  00:02:06.89 
172  15  W-13  232 Stoica Ioana  5  3Ha  3B  00:06:01.84  00:02:06.98 
173  10  Lehrer  620 Perstling Thomas  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:06:02.36  00:02:07.50 
174  M-11  25 Bergler Dominik  7  3Ha  1B  00:06:02.73  00:02:07.87 
175  28  M-16+  462 Opreanu Francisc-Anthony-Florin  2  3Ha  6MO  00:06:02.85  00:02:07.99 
176  16  W-13  122 Dukic Maida  5  3Ha  2B  00:06:03.06  00:02:08.20 
177  29  M-16+  482 Reischl Thomas Alois  0  3Ha  6P  00:06:03.29  00:02:08.43 
178  10  W-15  321 Lenger Anina  3  3Ha  4CM  00:06:04.24  00:02:09.38 
179  11  W-15  400 Schlatzer Veronika  3  3Ha  5MO  00:06:04.51  00:02:09.65 
180  16  M-12  129 Kostur Sergej  6  3Ha  2B  00:06:04.59  00:02:09.73 
181  M-11  18 Simi? Marko  7  3Ha  1A  00:06:04.63  00:02:09.77 
182  17  W-12  97 Bassarboliev Nicole  6  3Ha  2A  00:06:07.77  00:02:12.91 
183  11  W-14  357 Steinkellner Ester  4  3Ha  4M  00:06:08.20  00:02:13.34 
184  12  W-14  323 Manninger Anne  4  3Ha  4CM  00:06:08.27  00:02:13.41 
185  30  M-16+  488 Batljan Robert  2  3Ha  6PK  00:06:09.04  00:02:14.18 
186  13  W-14  297 Puric Adela  4  3Ha  4A  00:06:09.05  00:02:14.19 
187  17  M-12  6 Ghafori Arssalan  6  3Ha  1A  00:06:09.50  00:02:14.64 
188  17  W-13  278 Schlatzer Angelika  5  3Ha  3M  00:06:09.56  00:02:14.70 
189  18  W-12  55 Feka Lorina  6  3Ha  1CM  00:06:09.75  00:02:14.89 
190  18  W-13  226 Platzer Marie-Luisa  5  3Ha  3B  00:06:10.82  00:02:15.96 
191  19  W-12  160 Schuster Joanna  6  3Ha  2MA  00:06:10.98  00:02:16.12 
192  14  W-14  229 Ruprecht Julia  4  3Ha  3B  00:06:11.02  00:02:16.16 
193  20  W-12  144 Bacher Selina  6  3Ha  2MA  00:06:11.78  00:02:16.92 
194  21  W-12  164 Strohmaier Julia  6  3Ha  2MA  00:06:11.92  00:02:17.06 
195  22  W-12  151 Moser Leonie  6  3Ha  2MA  00:06:12.04  00:02:17.18 
196  23  W-12  17 Sever Jinda  6  3Ha  1A  00:06:12.40  00:02:17.54 
197  18  M-12  186 Strasser Valentin  6  3Ha  2MB  00:06:12.84  00:02:17.98 
198  15  W-14  355 Rajnov Linda  4  3Ha  4M  00:06:13.22  00:02:18.36 
199  12  W-15  349 Kormann Jasmin  3  3Ha  4M  00:06:13.32  00:02:18.46 
200  11  Lehrer  611 Hohl Günter  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:06:14.16  00:02:19.30 
201  17  W-16+  579 Eckhart Alexandra Stefanie  0  3Ha  8MO  00:06:14.23  00:02:19.37 
202  24  W-12  175 Görög-Wack Mirella Eva  6  3Ha  2MB  00:06:14.26  00:02:19.40 
203  25  W-12  13 Ogunfolaju Sarah  6  3Ha  1A  00:06:14.43  00:02:19.57 
204  13  W-15  420 Jagersbacher Jennifer  3  3Ha  5P  00:06:14.75  00:02:19.89 
205  19  M-12  174 Gmoser Edgar Colin  6  3Ha  2MB  00:06:16.24  00:02:21.38 
206  13  M-15  427 Maier Phillip  3  3Ha  5P  00:06:17.55  00:02:22.69 
207  26  W-12  11 Ljubijanki? Amina  6  3Ha  1A  00:06:17.81  00:02:22.95 
208  18  W-16+  446 Zangger Mirjam  2  3Ha  6M  00:06:17.88  00:02:23.02 
209  16  W-14  261 Hagenhofer Valentina  4  3Ha  3M  00:06:18.17  00:02:23.31 
210  19  W-13  262 Hey Katharina  5  3Ha  3M  00:06:18.39  00:02:23.53 
211  20  W-13  276 Romeikov Laurita  5  3Ha  3M  00:06:18.41  00:02:23.55 
212  27  W-12  173 Ferk Ronja  6  3Ha  2MB  00:06:18.45  00:02:23.59 
213  19  W-16+  544 Klammer Kristina Mercedes  1  3HA  7MO  00:06:18.96  00:02:24.10 
214  12  Lehrer  610 Harbich Martin  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:06:19.39  00:02:24.53 
215  20  W-16+  491 Fasching Annika Maria  2  3Ha  6PK  00:06:21.02  00:02:26.16 
216  13  Lehrer  628 Türrauer Vanessa  88    Lehrer  00:06:21.15  00:02:26.29 
217  28  W-12  136 Pessl Viktoria  6  3Ha  2B  00:06:21.62  00:02:26.76 
218  21  W-16+  493 Hirner Sandra  2  3Ha  6PK  00:06:22.25  00:02:27.39 
219  22  W-16+  397 Reijnders Anna  2  3Ha  5MO  00:06:24.60  00:02:29.74 
220  14  M-15  350 Lager Alexander Philip  3  3Ha  4M  00:06:24.86  00:02:30.00 
221  21  W-13  115 Tkach Viktorija  5  3Ha  2A  00:06:25.07  00:02:30.21 
222  14  W-15  358 Zene Gregoria  3  3Ha  4M  00:06:25.27  00:02:30.41 
223  20  M-14  204 Steinhauer Nikolaus  4  3Ha  3A  00:06:25.42  00:02:30.56 
224  15  W-15  424 Krenner Hannah  3  3Ha  5P  00:06:25.90  00:02:31.04 
225  17  W-14  230 Segaqa Qendresa  4  3Ha  3B  00:06:25.99  00:02:31.13 
226  29  W-12  104 Labugger Lisa  6  3Ha  2A  00:06:26.06  00:02:31.20 
227  18  W-14  188 Baigereewa Diana  4  3Ha  3A  00:06:26.18  00:02:31.32 
228  M-11  72 Androschin Paul  7  3Ha  1M  00:06:26.42  00:02:31.56 
229  22  W-13  130 Krasniqi Rinesa  5  3Ha  2B  00:06:27.00  00:02:32.14 
230  30  W-12  143 Argüelles-Delgado Laura  6  3Ha  2MA  00:06:27.56  00:02:32.70 
231  19  W-14  343 Glavas Veronika  4  3Ha  4M  00:06:27.93  00:02:33.07 
232  16  W-15  212 Agic Elena  3  3Ha  3B  00:06:27.95  00:02:33.09 
233  23  W-16+  528 Reisl Elisa Maria  1  3Ha  7M  00:06:28.88  00:02:34.02 
234  17  W-15  417 Groß Alina  3  3Ha  5P  00:06:29.26  00:02:34.40 
235  31  W-12  140 Tawadrous Giovanna  6  3Ha  2B  00:06:29.58  00:02:34.72 
236  20  M-12  57 Holzer Valentin  6  3Ha  1CM  00:06:29.79  00:02:34.93 
237  24  W-16+  523 Huber Alina Jacqueline  0  3Ha  7M  00:06:30.01  00:02:35.15 
238  25  W-16+  430 Požgaj Vanessa  2  3Ha  5P  00:06:30.58  00:02:35.72 
239  26  W-16+  510 Roznak Valentina  1  3Ha  7K  00:06:30.76  00:02:35.90 
240  18  W-15  368 Lang Sophia  3  3Ha  5M  00:06:30.96  00:02:36.10 
241  27  W-16+  505 Kleinhappel Lisa Alexandra  1  3Ha  7K  00:06:31.04  00:02:36.18 
242  28  W-16+  369 Mihailova Philomena  2  3Ha  5M  00:06:31.15  00:02:36.29 
243  M-11  20 Vikalo Armin  7  3Ha  1A  00:06:32.60  00:02:37.74 
244  12  W-11  83 Pall Amelie  7  3Ha  1M  00:06:32.76  00:02:37.90 
245  11  M-13  21 Zejnullahu Denis-Chidozie  5  3Ha  1A  00:06:32.77  00:02:37.91 
246  29  W-16+  537 Fabschitz Katharina  1  3Ha  7MO  00:06:33.45  00:02:38.59 
247  12  M-13  95 Ahmed Nazar  5  3Ha  2A  00:06:33.72  00:02:38.86 
248  13  W-11  84 Peritsch Paula  7  3Ha  1M  00:06:34.64  00:02:39.78 
249  23  W-13  113 Peric Elena  5  3Ha  2A  00:06:35.47  00:02:40.61 
250  31  M-16+  389 Liang Mo  2  3Ha  5MO  00:06:36.89  00:02:42.03 
251  14  W-11  5 El-Khal El-Saouda Rasan  7  3Ha  1A  00:06:37.06  00:02:42.20 
252  21  M-12  172 Fegelin Jakob  6  3Ha  2MB  00:06:39.04  00:02:44.18 
253  13  M-13  124 Gashi Ardit  5  3Ha  2B  00:06:40.54  00:02:45.68 
254  32  W-12  156 Neuhold Katharina  6  3Ha  2MA  00:06:40.91  00:02:46.05 
255  33  W-12  109 Ninkovic Rebeka  6  3Ha  2A  00:06:44.66  00:02:49.80 
256  20  W-14  334 Agaiby Jana  4  3Ha  4M  00:06:45.06  00:02:50.20 
257  30  W-16+  525 Lenger Leona Reingard  1  3Ha  7M  00:06:47.30  00:02:52.44 
258  34  W-12  87 Semmernegg Anna-Maria  6  3Ha  1M  00:06:48.88  00:02:54.02 
259  M-11  71 Amann Simon  7  3Ha  1M  00:06:49.19  00:02:54.33 
260  22  M-12  46 Yildiz Delil  6  3Ha  1B  00:06:49.53  00:02:54.67 
261  32  M-16+  576 Znidar Aleks  1  3Ha  7P  00:06:49.62  00:02:54.76 
262  35  W-12  141 Varga Lorena  6  3Ha  2B  00:06:49.79  00:02:54.93 
263  15  W-11  27 Borde Maya  7  3Ha  1B  00:06:50.11  00:02:55.25 
264  21  W-14  325 Muratovic Lena  4  3Ha  4CM  00:06:50.15  00:02:55.29 
265  M-11  7 Hajdini Hamdi  7  3Ha  1A  00:06:50.87  00:02:56.01 
266  22  W-14  247 Kicker Julia  4  3Ha  3CM  00:06:51.20  00:02:56.34 
267  19  W-15  322 Lukas Emma Magdalena  3  3Ha  4CM  00:06:52.32  00:02:57.46 
268  31  W-16+  517 Edelsbrunner Marie  1  3Ha  7M  00:06:53.36  00:02:58.50 
269  24  W-13  240 Cziko Jennifer-Vanessa  5  3Ha  3CM  00:06:54.31  00:02:59.45 
270  23  M-12  137 Poshuyev Hamzat  6  3Ha  2B  00:06:56.27  00:03:01.41 
271  24  M-12  184 Rothdeutsch Nico Jörg  6  3Ha  2MB  00:06:56.69  00:03:01.83 
272  14  M-13  101 Deveci Serhat  5  3Ha  2A  00:06:57.71  00:03:02.85 
273  16  W-11  64 Prasser Mirjam  7  3Ha  1CM  00:06:58.63  00:03:03.77 
274  25  W-13  197 Kamberi Agnesa  5  3Ha  3A  00:06:59.27  00:03:04.41 
275  17  W-11  29 Duki? Adna  7  3Ha  1B  00:07:00.52  00:03:05.66 
276  36  W-12  39 Nagayeva Hazar  6  3Ha  1B  00:07:00.70  00:03:05.84 
277  10  M-11  15 Ponce de Leon Mendoza Diyar  7  3Ha  1A  00:07:01.10  00:03:06.24 
278  18  W-11  32 Ibrahimovi? Dalila  7  3Ha  1B  00:07:01.43  00:03:06.57 
279  15  M-13  48 Abd Al Hai Ahmad  5  3Ha  1CM  00:07:02.06  00:03:07.20 
280  32  W-16+  556 Rainwald Stefanie  0  3Ha  7MO  00:07:02.92  00:03:08.06 
281  23  W-14  326 Namor Leonie  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:03.66  00:03:08.80 
282  37  W-12  102 Gluhakovic Valentina  6  3Ha  2A  00:07:04.51  00:03:09.65 
283  33  W-16+  489 Duzelic Arnela  2  3Ha  6PK  00:07:05.19  00:03:10.33 
284  34  W-16+  519 Gahr Adina  1  3Ha  7M  00:07:05.21  00:03:10.35 
285  16  M-13  132 Maurer Daniel  5  3Ha  2B  00:07:06.32  00:03:11.46 
285  19  W-11  36 Mandour Farah  7  3Ha  1B  00:07:06.32  00:03:11.46 
287  15  M-15  307 Harm Theodor  3  3Ha  4B  00:07:06.59  00:03:11.73 
288  25  M-12  47 Zechner Denis  6  3Ha  1B  00:07:07.58  00:03:12.72 
289  35  W-16+  530 Uhl Katharina  1  3Ha  7M  00:07:09.38  00:03:14.52 
290  36  W-16+  497 Krotky Jasmin  2  3Ha  6PK  00:07:11.22  00:03:16.36 
291  21  M-14  306 Guirguis Kyrillos  4  3Ha  4B  00:07:11.45  00:03:16.59 
292  17  M-13  169 Bergler Manuel  5  3Ha  2MB  00:07:12.28  00:03:17.42 
293  14  Lehrer  601 Dürrauer Vanessa  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:07:13.89  00:03:19.03 
294  38  W-12  94 Abdalla Alaa  6  3Ha  2A  00:07:13.90  00:03:19.04 
295  16  M-15  206 Vinter Balazs  3  3Ha  3A  00:07:13.98  00:03:19.12 
296  26  W-13  162 Stadlmann Marie  5  3Ha  2MA  00:07:14.72  00:03:19.86 
297  20  W-15  335 Akhelumele Euodia  3  3Ha  4M  00:07:15.22  00:03:20.36 
298  18  M-13  127 Joshi Brahma  5  3Ha  2B  00:07:19.27  00:03:24.41 
299  24  W-14  318 Haring Fabienne  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:19.87  00:03:25.01 
300  21  W-15  324 Mulahalilovic Sara  3  3Ha  4CM  00:07:20.35  00:03:25.49 
301  37  W-16+  381 Grill Christina - Maria  2  3Ha  5MO  00:07:20.59  00:03:25.73 
302  38  W-16+  540 Grabner Pia  1  3Ha  7MO  00:07:20.89  00:03:26.03 
303  39  W-16+  501 Vidovic Ana  1  3Ha  6PK  00:07:21.25  00:03:26.39 
304  22  W-15  387 Kröll Anna-Lisa  3  3Ha  5MO  00:07:21.65  00:03:26.79 
305  26  M-12  80 Leitzinger Roland  6  3Ha  1M  00:07:21.88  00:03:27.02 
306  25  W-14  311 Kahrovic Elmedina  4  3Ha  4B  00:07:22.04  00:03:27.18 
307  20  W-11  62 Mohammadi Sama  7  3Ha  1CM  00:07:22.07  00:03:27.21 
308  23  W-15  314 Nader Dahlia  3  3Ha  4B  00:07:22.52  00:03:27.66 
309  39  W-12  49 Abdalla Rana  6  3Ha  1CM  00:07:22.84  00:03:27.98 
310  40  W-16+  386 Krois Clara  1  3Ha  5MO  00:07:25.14  00:03:30.28 
311  41  W-16+  499 Salama Sandra  1  3Ha  6PK  00:07:26.01  00:03:31.15 
312  19  M-13  238 Brandner Nico  5  3Ha  3CM  00:07:27.24  00:03:32.38 
313  22  M-14  309 Jurj Gutierrez Jason  4  3Ha  4B  00:07:27.43  00:03:32.57 
314  42  W-16+  558 Schlemmer Nina Jasmin  0  3HA  7MO  00:07:28.81  00:03:33.95 
315  43  W-16+  555 Rabel Linda  1  3Ha  7MO  00:07:29.33  00:03:34.47 
316  27  W-13  217 Hacker Leonie  5  3Ha  3B  00:07:31.02  00:03:36.16 
317  44  W-16+  393 Nori Mina  2  3Ha  5MO  00:07:31.43  00:03:36.57 
318  26  W-14  249 Lucaci Paula-Florina  4  3Ha  3CM  00:07:31.77  00:03:36.91 
319  27  W-14  215 Gobran Marina  4  3Ha  3B  00:07:33.55  00:03:38.69 
320  27  M-12  19 Tischer Leon  6  3Ha  1A  00:07:35.00  00:03:40.14 
321  45  W-16+  437 Lang Alina  2  3Ha  6M  00:07:35.01  00:03:40.15 
322  40  W-12  88 Stampler Angelika  6  3Ha  1M  00:07:35.26  00:03:40.40 
323  41  W-12  121 Daskin Damla  6  3Ha  2B  00:07:35.39  00:03:40.53 
324  46  W-16+  440 Rott Susanna  2  3Ha  6M  00:07:35.76  00:03:40.90 
325  23  M-14  304 Deveci Berat Jiyan  4  3Ha  4B  00:07:35.79  00:03:40.93 
326  21  W-11  65 Rizvi? Sajra  7  3Ha  1CM  00:07:36.68  00:03:41.82 
327  28  M-12  75 Haas Jan  6  3Ha  1M  00:07:38.10  00:03:43.24 
328  33  M-16+  439 Mtetwa Leo  1  3Ha  6M  00:07:38.14  00:03:43.28 
329  29  M-12  70 Wilson Nathaniel  6  3Ha  1CM  00:07:38.59  00:03:43.73 
330  47  W-16+  543 Kern Andrea  0  3Ha  7MO  00:07:39.15  00:03:44.29 
331  28  W-14  333 Stampler Michaela  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:39.45  00:03:44.59 
332  28  W-13  235 Altlooli Nada  5  3Ha  3CM  00:07:39.77  00:03:44.91 
333  29  W-13  255 Shahin Fatima  5  3Ha  3CM  00:07:40.03  00:03:45.17 
334  30  W-13  254 Shahin Aisha  5  3Ha  3CM  00:07:40.18  00:03:45.32 
335  29  W-14  327 Özbas Deniz-Evin  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:40.42  00:03:45.56 
336  31  W-13  99 Chtouki Yasmine  5  3Ha  2A  00:07:40.60  00:03:45.74 
337  11  M-11  30 Giannidis Giorgos  7  3Ha  1B  00:07:41.87  00:03:47.01 
338  30  W-14  317 Haderer Andrea  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:42.71  00:03:47.85 
339  48  W-16+  534 Berger Anna  1  3Ha  7MO  00:07:43.72  00:03:48.86 
340  31  W-14  319 Jacobs Norah-Jay  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:43.80  00:03:48.94 
341  22  W-11  23 Zymeri Blearta  7  3Ha  1A  00:07:44.31  00:03:49.45 
342  30  M-12  63 Požgaj Mika  6  3Ha  1CM  00:07:45.05  00:03:50.19 
343  20  M-13  134 Owusu Ronald  5  3Ha  2B  00:07:45.51  00:03:50.65 
344  21  M-13  152 Mtetwa Samuel  5  3Ha  2MA  00:07:45.84  00:03:50.98 
345  24  W-15  299 Tarhuna Franceska  3  3Ha  4A  00:07:47.22  00:03:52.36 
346  15  Lehrer  603 Felber Susanne  88  3Ha  Lehrer  00:07:47.24  00:03:52.38 
347  25  W-15  296 Poshuyeva Ansara  3  3Ha  4A  00:07:47.25  00:03:52.39 
348  32  W-14  291 Kohlhammer Lara Helena  4  3Ha  4A  00:07:47.40  00:03:52.54 
349  22  M-13  116 Tüzün Ramazan Can  5  3Ha  2A  00:07:48.21  00:03:53.35 
350  42  W-12  161 Seidl Fiona  6  3Ha  2MA  00:07:48.68  00:03:53.82 
351  26  W-15  285 Bodruzic Lea- Rebekka  3  3Ha  4A  00:07:50.74  00:03:55.88 
352  33  W-14  316 Ahmed Menna  4  3Ha  4CM  00:07:51.32  00:03:56.46 
353  49  W-16+  332 Samoeil Sandra  2  3Ha  4CM  00:07:51.64  00:03:56.78 
354  23  W-11  24 Amairi Elissar  7  3Ha  1B  00:07:52.19  00:03:57.33 
355  12  M-11  51 de Tribolet-Hardy Simon  7  3Ha  1CM  00:07:53.27  00:03:58.41 
356  23  M-13  234 Youssef Kevin  5  3Ha  3B  00:07:57.56  00:04:02.70 
357  34  W-14  302 Borde Nesma  4  3Ha  4B  00:07:57.90  00:04:03.04 
358  27  W-15  382 Heidinger Lena-Maria  3  3Ha  5MO  00:08:01.66  00:04:06.80 
359  28  W-15  384 Kloiber Daniela  3  3Ha  5MO  00:08:03.18  00:04:08.32 
360  50  W-16+  398 Schellnast Felizia  2  3Ha  5MO  00:08:04.18  00:04:09.32 
361  31  M-12  34 Karatas Siyar  6  3Ha  1B  00:08:09.70  00:04:14.84 
362  51  W-16+  425 Kurul Lebute  1  3Ha  5P  00:08:11.17  00:04:16.31 
363  17  M-15  211 Abdrabou Lukas  3  3Ha  3B  00:08:14.97  00:04:20.11 
364  13  M-11  89 Streitschwerdt Levin  7  3Ha  1M  00:08:18.71  00:04:23.85 
365  52  W-16+  416 Ghafori Mojdeh  2  3Ha  5P  00:08:18.89  00:04:24.03 
366  32  M-12  28 Carrillo Vega Lucio  6  3Ha  1B  00:08:19.15  00:04:24.29 
367  33  M-12  111 Özbas Sinan-Azad  6  3Ha  2A  00:08:20.86  00:04:26.00 
368  35  W-14  205 Trutschnig Chantal  4  3Ha  3A  00:08:24.26  00:04:29.40 
369  24  M-13  98 Brito Pena David Alexander  5  3Ha  2A  00:08:24.35  00:04:29.49 
370  36  W-14  201 Rizk Dina  4  3Ha  3A  00:08:25.32  00:04:30.46 
371  37  W-14  202 Sain Danel  4  3Ha  3A  00:08:26.03  00:04:31.17 
372  14  M-11  42 Taye Mohamed  7  3Ha  1B  00:08:26.50  00:04:31.64 
373  38  W-14  233 Tawadrous Geneina  4  3Ha  3B  00:08:26.58  00:04:31.72 
374  32  W-13  196 Herzog Ariane  5  3Ha  3A  00:08:28.24  00:04:33.38 
375  53  W-16+  504 Hassan Nada  0  3Ha  7K  00:08:29.83  00:04:34.97 
376  15  M-11  1 Ahmeti Endrit Ahmeti  7  3HA  1A  00:08:33.48  00:04:38.62 
377  16  M-11  43 Türkmen Mehmet  7  3Ha  1B  00:08:33.50  00:04:38.64 
378  24  W-11  22 Zejnullahu Dijana  7  3Ha  1A  00:08:33.59  00:04:38.73 
379  33  W-13  118 Adamu Lea Anurika  5  3Ha  2B  00:08:35.08  00:04:40.22 
380  34  W-13  138 Sammuel Irene  5  3Ha  2B  00:08:35.13  00:04:40.27 
381  34  M-12  44 Yag Muhammed  6  3Ha  1B  00:08:38.35  00:04:43.49 
382  25  W-11  33 Karakus Ela  7  3Ha  1B  00:08:39.50  00:04:44.64 
383  16  Lehrer  626 Karner Niko  88    Lehrer  00:08:39.65  00:04:44.79 
384  35  M-12  69 Weiermann Bastian  6  3Ha  1CM  00:08:43.48  00:04:48.62 
385  26  W-11  73 Feichter Bianca  7  3Ha  1M  00:08:46.27  00:04:51.41 
386  39  W-14  223 Krotky Sarah  4  3Ha  3B  00:08:46.47  00:04:51.61 
387  54  W-16+  391 Moser Emma  2  3Ha  5MO  00:08:46.73  00:04:51.87 
388  55  W-16+  385 Kovtunenko Veronika  2  3Ha  5MO  00:08:47.71  00:04:52.85 
389  24  M-14  246 Khawarin Saidfiasal  4  3Ha  3CM  00:08:48.89  00:04:54.03 
390  43  W-12  53 Farag Nagham  6  3Ha  1CM  00:08:49.30  00:04:54.44 
391  27  W-11  68 Szuiogan Petruta  7  3Ha  1CM  00:08:50.09  00:04:55.23 
392  25  M-14  96 Atabay Ibrahim  4  3Ha  2A  00:08:55.40  00:05:00.54 
393  56  W-16+  413 El Sadany Habiba  2  3Ha  5P  00:08:57.18  00:05:02.32 
394  35  W-13  123 Fürtinger Ines Isabel  5  3Ha  2B  00:08:57.96  00:05:03.10 
395  36  W-13  119 Alibegic Sarah  5  3Ha  2B  00:08:58.31  00:05:03.45 
396  37  W-13  108 Maxhuni Leona  5  3Ha  2A  00:08:58.88  00:05:04.02 
397  44  W-12  120 Cackovic Emina  6  3Ha  2B  00:09:03.62  00:05:08.76 
398  57  W-16+  471 Hölbling Melanie Oseahumen  2  3Ha  6P  00:09:10.99  00:05:16.13 
399  38  W-13  135 Pál Beatrix-Ramona  5  3Ha  2B  00:09:52.09  00:05:57.23 
400  45  W-12  103 Idehen Silvia  6  3Ha  2A  00:09:54.05  00:05:59.19 
401  34  M-16+  414 Fidanci Fuat  2  3Ha  5P  00:09:56.37  00:06:01.51 
402  39  W-13  110 Okungbowa Maureen  5  3Ha  2A  00:09:57.51  00:06:02.65 
403  58  W-16+  422 Kölür Neval  2  3Ha  5P  00:10:00.27  00:06:05.41 
404  59  W-16+  423 Konrad Tina  2  3Ha  5P  00:10:00.97  00:06:06.11 
405  29  W-15  406 Teuschler Tamara  3  3Ha  5MO  00:10:02.75  00:06:07.89 
406  17  Lehrer  627 Birnhober Bettina  88    Lehrer  00:10:05.65  00:06:10.79 
407  36  M-12  112 Özmen Göksah  6  3Ha  2A  00:10:27.15  00:06:32.29 
408  40  W-13  168 Altenburger Yara Leonie  5  3Ha  2MB  00:10:29.28  00:06:34.42 
409  18  Lehrer  630 Hipfl Iris  88    Lehrer  00:10:33.55  00:06:38.69 
410  41  W-13  248 Koczet Sarah  5  3Ha  3CM  00:11:36.17  00:07:41.31 
411  42  W-13  242 Dobos Nikolett  5  3Ha  3CM  00:11:36.39  00:07:41.53 
412  40  W-14  243 Gashi Aurora  4  3Ha  3CM  00:11:36.88  00:07:42.02 
413  43  W-13  192 Farag Norhan  5  3Ha  3A  00:11:37.44  00:07:42.58 
414  25  M-13  257 Siegl Niels  5  3Ha  3CM  00:11:37.49  00:07:42.63 
415  19  Lehrer  629 Nagl Bernadette  88    Lehrer  00:12:18.42  00:08:23.56 
416  44  W-13  177 Kienzl Renee-Sophie  5  3Ha  2MB  00:12:42.72  00:08:47.86 
417  45  W-13  176 Khawarin Mariam  5  3Ha  2MB  00:12:43.53  00:08:48.67 
418  60  W-16+  574 Zecic Eva  0  3Ha  7P  00:13:24.43  00:09:29.57 
419  61  W-16+  567 Krasniqi Arbnora  0  3Ha  7P  00:13:27.03  00:09:32.17 
420  62  W-16+  571 Rizvic Lejla  0  3Ha  7P  00:13:28.99  00:09:34.13 
421  63  W-16+  507 Krois Katharina Astrid  1  3Ha  7K  00:13:29.55  00:09:34.69 
422  64  W-16+  512 Stichaller Barbara  0  3Ha  7K  00:13:29.73  00:09:34.87 
423  65  W-16+  565 Bagaric Iva  1  3Ha  7P  00:13:30.05  00:09:35.19 
424  66  W-16+  572 Tafili Laura  1  3Ha  7P  00:13:30.45  00:09:35.59 
DNF  W-13  245 Kahrovic Emina  5  3Ha  3CM     
DNF  W-15  253 Sadiku Fiona  3  3Ha  3CM     
DNF  M-14  290 Karic Emir  4  3Ha  4A     
DNF  W-14  312 Kosumova Leila  4  3Ha  4B    00:00:00.00 
DNF  W-15  315 Türk - Yilmaz Melike  3  3Ha  4B     
DNF  W-16+  470 Dulaj Relinda  1  3Ha  6P     
DNF  W-16+  478 Mjekiq Rinesa  2  3Ha  6P     
DNF  W-16+  479 Mughal Sadia  2  3Ha  6P     
DNF  W-11  60 Lin Emilie  7  3Ha  1CM    00:00:00.00 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht