14.BG&BRG 3-HACKEN-Schullauf

  ( 28.06.2019 / Graz )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
3hacken-Schullauf (1200m)

3hacken-Schullauf

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
Lehrer  950 Grießer Hermann  90  AUT  Prof.  00:03:53.37   
M-16+  835 Huber-Grabenwarter Alexander  2  AUT  7MO  00:03:57.38  00:00:04.01 
M-16+  775 Innerwinkler Jonah  3  AUT  6MO  00:04:01.74  00:00:08.37 
Lehrer  935 Kolar Thomas  90  AUT  Prof.  00:04:10.44  00:00:17.07 
M-16+  811 Masamba Rowchan  1  AUT  6P  00:04:12.01  00:00:18.64 
M-16+  753 Jauk Max  3  AUT  6M  00:04:18.01  00:00:24.64 
M-16+  794 Stübler Elias  3  AUT  6MO  00:04:18.22  00:00:24.85 
M-13  554 Nagl Johannes  6  AUT  3MA  00:04:19.39  00:00:26.02 
M-14  549 Kristl Nico  5  AUT  3MA  00:04:19.40  00:00:26.03 
10  M-16+  915 Schreiber Emil  1  AUT  8MO  00:04:19.54  00:00:26.17 
11  M-14  528 Khelali Suleyman  5  AUT  3B  00:04:21.75  00:00:28.38 
12  M-16+  767 Zwölfer Tim  2  AUT  6M  00:04:21.92  00:00:28.55 
13  M-16+  859 Kahr Viktor  0  AUT  7P  00:04:24.39  00:00:31.02 
14  M-16+  751 Gnigler Sebastian  3  AUT  6M  00:04:26.51  00:00:33.14 
15  M-13  542 Wonisch Samuel  6  AUT  3B  00:04:32.39  00:00:39.02 
16  10  M-16+  829 Silaghi Andrei-Ion  2  AUT  7M  00:04:32.49  00:00:39.12 
17  11  M-16+  681 Kerkmann Johannes Maximilian  3  AUT  5M  00:04:32.82  00:00:39.45 
18  W-16+  858 Igharo Hope  2  AUT  7P  00:04:32.93  00:00:39.56 
19  W-15  687 Ninaus Angelika  4  AUT  5M  00:04:33.29  00:00:39.92 
20  M-14  613 Haderer Tim  5  AUT  4B  00:04:33.82  00:00:40.45 
21  M-13  555 Nagl Tobias  6  AUT  3MA  00:04:36.25  00:00:42.88 
22  12  M-16+  827 Salloker Sebastian Karl  2  AUT  7M  00:04:36.27  00:00:42.90 
23  M-13  537 Sonnleitner Leo  6  AUT  3B  00:04:36.78  00:00:43.41 
24  M-15  616 Hodžic Ilham  4  AUT  4B  00:04:37.28  00:00:43.91 
25  13  M-16+  903 Leitinger Lukas  1  AUT  8MO  00:04:39.12  00:00:45.75 
26  W-13  563 Steiner Lara  6  AUT  3MA  00:04:39.44  00:00:46.07 
27  14  M-16+  695 Karner Felix  3  AUT  5MO  00:04:39.82  00:00:46.45 
27  Lehrer  934 Rosenberger Christoph  90  AUT  Prof.  00:04:39.82  00:00:46.45 
29  15  M-16+  812 Mesiha Antonius  2  AUT  6P  00:04:39.99  00:00:46.62 
30  M-15  665 Nagl Josef  4  AUT  4M  00:04:40.27  00:00:46.90 
31  M-14  658 Innerwinkler Samuel  5  AUT  4M  00:04:45.04  00:00:51.67 
32  W-13  286 Temel Judith  6  AUT  2M  00:04:45.16  00:00:51.79 
33  M-14  598 Leitzinger Richard  5  AUT  4A  00:04:45.79  00:00:52.42 
34  M-11  56 Gamper Malvin  8  AUT  1CM  00:04:46.21  00:00:52.84 
35  16  M-16+  889 Brunner Lorenz  1  AUT  8MO  00:04:48.19  00:00:54.82 
36  M-15  602 Sonnenvirth Adam  4  AUT  4A  00:04:49.05  00:00:55.68 
37  17  M-16+  770 Gorke Alexander  2  AUT  6MO  00:04:49.65  00:00:56.28 
38  18  M-16+  781 Nagl Valentin  3  AUT  6MO  00:04:49.90  00:00:56.53 
39  M-15  707 Steiner Simon  4  AUT  5MO  00:04:49.94  00:00:56.57 
40  M-12  72 Shittu Olasheyi  7  AUT  1CM  00:04:50.56  00:00:57.19 
41  M-15  688 Novak Daniel  4  AUT  5M  00:04:52.07  00:00:58.70 
42  M-11  48 Temirbulatov Sachab  8  AUT  1B  00:04:52.51  00:00:59.14 
43  Lehrer  923 Pendl Lukas  90  AUT  Prof.  00:04:52.85  00:00:59.48 
44  Absolventen  938 Rausch Andreas  95  AUT  Prof.  00:04:53.93  00:01:00.56 
45  W-11  60 Kotnig Valentina  8  AUT  1CM  00:04:54.03  00:01:00.66 
46  19  M-16+  791 Stix Manuel  3  AUT  6MO  00:04:54.15  00:01:00.78 
47  20  M-16+  747 Thuswohl David  3  AUT  5P  00:04:54.54  00:01:01.17 
48  M-12  224 Bergler Dominik  7  AUT  2B  00:04:55.82  00:01:02.45 
49  M-13  565 Swonar Niklas  6  AUT  3MA  00:04:55.95  00:01:02.58 
50  M-14  211 Mohamed Mohamed  5  AUT  2A  00:04:56.80  00:01:03.43 
51  W-16+  913 Schlögl Magdalena  0  AUT  8MO  00:04:56.93  00:01:03.56 
52  21  M-16+  846 Propst Christoph  2  AUT  7MO  00:04:58.21  00:01:04.84 
53  W-13  214 Ogunfolaju Sharon  6  AUT  2A  00:04:58.80  00:01:05.43 
54  M-13  263 Schlögl Alexander  6  AUT  2CM  00:04:58.83  00:01:05.46 
55  W-12  89 Jöbstl Rita  7  AUT  1M  00:04:59.78  00:01:06.41 
56  M-15  689 Salloker Kilian  4  AUT  5M  00:05:01.05  00:01:07.68 
57  W-15  676 Foit Luisa  4  AUT  5M  00:05:02.54  00:01:09.17 
58  W-15  627 Ruprecht Julia  4  AUT  4B  00:05:03.79  00:01:10.42 
59  M-13  529 Kostur Sergej  6  AUT  3B  00:05:04.43  00:01:11.06 
60  M-13  250 Fasching Julian  6  AUT  2CM  00:05:04.69  00:01:11.32 
61  22  M-16+  847 Reisl Markus  2  AUT  7MO  00:05:05.44  00:01:12.07 
62  M-15  644 Perchthaler Rene  4  AUT  4CM  00:05:05.50  00:01:12.13 
63  23  M-16+  836 Jauk Markus  1  AUT  7MO  00:05:05.60  00:01:12.23 
64  24  M-16+  717 Bojanic Dorde  3  AUT  5P  00:05:07.55  00:01:14.18 
65  W-14  232 Makaeva Linda  5  AUT  2B  00:05:08.76  00:01:15.39 
66  W-12  274 Jammernegg Livia  7  AUT  2M  00:05:09.49  00:01:16.12 
67  25  M-16+  815 Pucher Alexander  1  AUT  6P  00:05:10.27  00:01:16.90 
68  W-14  657 Ighama Esohe Victoria  5  AUT  4M  00:05:11.55  00:01:18.18 
69  W-14  663 Krenn Tabea  5  AUT  4M  00:05:11.64  00:01:18.27 
70  M-12  252 Hödl Maurice  7  AUT  2CM  00:05:12.69  00:01:19.32 
71  W-14  659 Jöbstl Flora  5  AUT  4M  00:05:13.12  00:01:19.75 
72  W-16+  797 Ahmadi Sonia  2  AUT  6P  00:05:13.54  00:01:20.17 
73  W-12  278 Moshammer Annika  7  AUT  2M  00:05:14.29  00:01:20.92 
74  M-15  716 Besic Benjamin  4  AUT  5P  00:05:15.58  00:01:22.21 
75  Lehrer  930 Kasabacher Andreas  90  AUT  Prof.  00:05:15.62  00:01:22.25 
76  W-14  670 Schmied-Schimeczek Johanna  5  AUT  4M  00:05:16.36  00:01:22.99 
77  W-12  272 Halden Ella  7  AUT  2M  00:05:16.83  00:01:23.46 
78  M-12  289 Zangger David  7  AUT  2M  00:05:17.70  00:01:24.33 
79  M-15  609 Berisha Florian  4  AUT  4B  00:05:17.99  00:01:24.62 
80  M-14  547 Kielhauser Nico  5  AUT  3MA  00:05:18.86  00:01:25.49 
81  W-15  652 Hagenhofer Valentina  4  AUT  4M  00:05:19.21  00:01:25.84 
82  W-14  667 Romeikov Laurita  5  AUT  4M  00:05:19.60  00:01:26.23 
83  26  M-16+  611 Gogishvili Georg  2  AUT  4B  00:05:19.74  00:01:26.37 
84  W-13  543 Argüelles-Delgado Laura  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:20.99  00:01:27.62 
85  W-12  207 Hauptmann Correia Elina  7  AUT  2A  00:05:21.15  00:01:27.78 
86  W-13  254 Kampbell Zoé  6  AUT  2CM  00:05:23.25  00:01:29.88 
87  W-13  282 Preindl Maria  6  AUT  2M  00:05:23.28  00:01:29.91 
88  W-13  235 Mohamed Sarah  6  AUT  2B  00:05:23.97  00:01:30.60 
89  W-13  502 Lichtenwörther Viola  6  AUT  3A  00:05:25.40  00:01:32.03 
89  M-12  93 Legenstein Sebastian  7  AUT  1M  00:05:25.40  00:01:32.03 
91  W-13  213 Ogunfolaju Sarah  6  AUT  2A  00:05:25.79  00:01:32.42 
92  M-12  16 Makaev Hamzat  7  AUT  1A  00:05:26.01  00:01:32.64 
93  W-12  234 Melika Maria  7  AUT  2B  00:05:26.34  00:01:32.97 
94  W-16+  675 Ehweiner Elena  3  AUT  5M  00:05:26.77  00:01:33.40 
95  M-12  18 Mansour Mahmoud  7  AUT  1A  00:05:27.13  00:01:33.76 
96  M-13  559 Salloker Raphael  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:27.25  00:01:33.88 
97  W-16+  830 Wippel Lydia Helene  2  AUT  7M  00:05:28.20  00:01:34.83 
98  W-16+  706 Schusteritsch Judith  3  AUT  5MO  00:05:28.73  00:01:35.36 
99  W-14  558 Pölzl Valentina  5  AUT  3MA  00:05:28.86  00:01:35.49 
100  10  W-13  216 Sever Jinda  6  AUT  2A  00:05:28.89  00:01:35.52 
101  W-15  671 Schreiber Rosa  4  AUT  4M  00:05:29.81  00:01:36.44 
102  27  M-16+  788 Schindlbacher Heiko  2  AUT  6MO  00:05:30.12  00:01:36.75 
103  W-15  677 Fournier Sarah  4  AUT  5M  00:05:30.60  00:01:37.23 
104  W-14  653 Hey Katharina  5  AUT  4M  00:05:31.02  00:01:37.65 
105  W-12  203 Doldurmaz Aysenur  7  AUT  2A  00:05:31.20  00:01:37.83 
106  10  M-13  571 Fegelin Jakob  6  AUT  3MB  00:05:31.39  00:01:38.02 
107  M-11  30 Anane Gilbert  8  AUT  1B  00:05:31.75  00:01:38.38 
108  W-16+  842 Ofner Johanna  2  AUT  7MO  00:05:31.83  00:01:38.46 
109  W-16+  819 Haditsch Heidemarie  1  AUT  7M  00:05:31.97  00:01:38.60 
110  28  M-16+  849 Stuller Agoston  2  AUT  7MO  00:05:32.75  00:01:39.38 
111  M-14  672 Tantscher David  5  AUT  4M  00:05:33.80  00:01:40.43 
112  11  W-13  544 Bacher Selina  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:33.87  00:01:40.50 
113  12  W-13  548 Kravic Lea  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:34.07  00:01:40.70 
114  W-12  288 Zach Rada  7  AUT  2M  00:05:34.21  00:01:40.84 
115  29  M-16+  608 Amin Karim  3  AUT  4B  00:05:35.05  00:01:41.68 
116  W-14  553 Müllerferli Lisa  5  AUT  3MA  00:05:35.07  00:01:41.70 
117  13  W-13  546 Kager Lea  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:35.15  00:01:41.78 
118  14  W-13  569 Binder Elena  6  AUT  3MB  00:05:35.69  00:01:42.32 
118  30  M-16+  867 Znidar Aleks  1  AUT  7P  00:05:35.69  00:01:42.32 
120  Lehrer  931 Novak David  90  AUT  Prof.  00:05:35.86  00:01:42.49 
121  10  W-14  624 Platzer Marie-Luisa  5  AUT  4B  00:05:36.97  00:01:43.60 
122  10  M-15  578 Laggner Vinzenz  4  AUT  3MB  00:05:38.58  00:01:45.21 
123  W-16+  914 Schmutz Franziska Rosa  0  AUT  8MO  00:05:38.69  00:01:45.32 
124  M-14  581 Meyer Adrian  5  AUT  3MB  00:05:39.52  00:01:46.15 
125  11  W-14  599 Osayende Juliet  5  AUT  4A  00:05:39.70  00:01:46.33 
126  W-12  270 Fournier Stephanie  7  AUT  2M  00:05:40.37  00:01:47.00 
127  Lehrer  927 Zarfl Michael  90  AUT  Prof.  00:05:40.96  00:01:47.59 
128  31  M-16+  848 Stadler David  1  AUT  7MO  00:05:41.34  00:01:47.97 
129  32  M-16+  844 Opreanu Francisc-Anthony-Florin  2  AUT  7MO  00:05:41.45  00:01:48.08 
130  33  M-16+  295 Bulatbiev Salam  3  AUT  3A  00:05:41.89  00:01:48.52 
131  10  W-16+  901 Krenmair Elisabeth  1  AUT  8MO  00:05:42.26  00:01:48.89 
132  W-11  15 Kozarevic Jelena  8  AUT  1A  00:05:42.63  00:01:49.26 
133  W-11  99 Tehovnik Valentina  9  AUT  1M  00:05:42.80  00:01:49.43 
134  10  W-12  17 Mansour Inas  7  AUT  1A  00:05:42.84  00:01:49.47 
135  M-12  27 Zenovic Tarik  7  AUT  1A  00:05:43.69  00:01:50.32 
136  15  W-13  532 Pessl Viktoria  6  AUT  3B  00:05:43.90  00:01:50.53 
137  16  W-13  80 Bumberger Sandra  6  AUT  1M  00:05:44.21  00:01:50.84 
138  34  M-16+  906 Neubauer Max  0  AUT  8MO  00:05:44.62  00:01:51.25 
139  11  W-12  86 Haidl Klara  7  AUT  1M  00:05:44.68  00:01:51.31 
140  35  M-16+  590 Cziko Roberto Antonio  3  AUT  4A  00:05:44.81  00:01:51.44 
141  Lehrer  921 Hochmayer Nina  90  AUT  Prof.  00:05:44.93  00:01:51.56 
142  17  W-13  551 Moser Leonie  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:45.22  00:01:51.85 
143  10  M-14  527 Joshi Brahma  5  AUT  3B  00:05:45.84  00:01:52.47 
144  Lehrer  929 Eisenberger Sylwia  90  AUT  Prof.  00:05:46.45  00:01:53.08 
145  W-15  606 Wonisch Lea  4  AUT  4A  00:05:46.74  00:01:53.37 
146  12  W-14  530 Krasniqi Rinesa  5  AUT  3B  00:05:46.83  00:01:53.46 
147  18  W-13  550 Majcen Elina  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:47.07  00:01:53.70 
148  11  M-13  66 Neziri Drilon  6  AUT  1CM  00:05:47.34  00:01:53.97 
149  19  W-13  564 Strohmaier Julia  6  AUT  3MA  00:05:47.45  00:01:54.08 
150  36  M-16+  821 Hu Michael  1  AUT  7M  00:05:47.96  00:01:54.59 
151  11  W-16+  745 Tarhuna Franceska  3  AUT  5P  00:05:48.10  00:01:54.73 
152  20  W-13  583 Reichart Marie  6  AUT  3MB  00:05:48.51  00:01:55.14 
153  13  W-14  655 Hofer Christina  5  AUT  4M  00:05:49.21  00:01:55.84 
154  W-15  654 Hiden Lara  4  AUT  4M  00:05:49.57  00:01:56.20 
155  11  M-15  595 Gunjevic David  4  AUT  4A  00:05:49.91  00:01:56.54 
156  M-11  33 Bostanci Ramazan  8  AUT  1B  00:05:50.18  00:01:56.81 
156  12  W-16+  789 Schlatzer Veronika  3  AUT  6MO  00:05:50.18  00:01:56.81 
158  14  W-14  626 Primoschitz Nora  5  AUT  4B  00:05:50.81  00:01:57.44 
159  W-15  660 Kiszter Leandra  4  AUT  4M  00:05:51.08  00:01:57.71 
160  M-12  32 Bekoe Gerald  7  AUT  1B  00:05:51.19  00:01:57.82 
161  10  Lehrer  920 Spiller Oliver  90  AUT  Prof.  00:05:51.20  00:01:57.83 
162  10  W-15  651 Gsellmann Selina-Marie  4  AUT  4M  00:05:51.73  00:01:58.36 
163  M-11  69 Saad Ahmed  8  AUT  1CM  00:05:52.21  00:01:58.84 
164  13  W-16+  841 Ober Valentina Sophie  2  AUT  7MO  00:05:52.62  00:01:59.25 
165  12  M-15  603 Steinhauer Nikolaus  4  AUT  4A  00:05:53.17  00:01:59.80 
166  12  M-13  533 Poshuyev Hamzat  6  AUT  3B  00:05:53.81  00:02:00.44 
167  W-11  92 Ledinski Aida  8  AUT  1M  00:05:54.01  00:02:00.64 
168  21  W-13  246 Al-Hussein Karima  6  AUT  2CM  00:05:54.50  00:02:01.13 
169  14  W-16+  683 Lenger Anina  3  AUT  5M  00:05:54.67  00:02:01.30 
170  W-11  97 Schwender Patricia  8  AUT  1M  00:05:55.17  00:02:01.80 
171  13  M-15  618 Kabas Leo  4  AUT  4B  00:05:55.21  00:02:01.84 
172  15  W-16+  682 Lakonig Laura  3  AUT  5M  00:05:55.58  00:02:02.21 
173  16  W-16+  909 Rabel Linda  1  AUT  8MO  00:05:56.09  00:02:02.72 
174  17  W-16+  895 Hirschmugl Bernadette  1  AUT  8MO  00:05:56.52  00:02:03.15 
175  15  W-14  567 Abu Ikhilor Mariam Ejeme  5  AUT  3MB  00:05:56.69  00:02:03.32 
176  22  W-13  572 Ferk Ronja  6  AUT  3MB  00:05:57.34  00:02:03.97 
177  18  W-16+  828 Seebacher Carina  2  AUT  7M  00:05:57.63  00:02:04.26 
178  23  W-13  508 Ninkovic Rebeka  6  AUT  3A  00:05:58.39  00:02:05.02 
179  19  W-16+  679 Götz Gundula  3  AUT  5M  00:05:58.97  00:02:05.60 
180  16  W-14  587 Ziegler Selina  5  AUT  3MB  00:06:00.66  00:02:07.29 
181  M-11  58 Hodžic Imran  8  AUT  1CM  00:06:00.72  00:02:07.35 
182  10  M-12  28 Zheleznyov Daniil  7  AUT  1A  00:06:01.21  00:02:07.84 
183  11  M-14  291 Ahmed Nazar  5  AUT  3A  00:06:01.28  00:02:07.91 
184  W-11  94 Muntean Elissa  8  AUT  1M  00:06:01.41  00:02:08.04 
185  11  W-15  668 Sander Valentina  4  AUT  4M  00:06:01.46  00:02:08.09 
186  37  M-16+  904 Mörth Anita  99  AUT  8MO  00:06:01.64  00:02:08.27 
187  12  W-15  685 Muratovic Lena  4  AUT  5M  00:06:01.75  00:02:08.38 
188  12  M-14  619 Kazemi Seyyed  5  AUT  4B  00:06:01.92  00:02:08.55 
189  13  M-13  253 Holzer Valentin  6  AUT  2CM  00:06:01.94  00:02:08.57 
190  24  W-13  574 Görög-Wack Mirella Eva  6  AUT  3MB  00:06:02.08  00:02:08.71 
191  12  W-12  55 Durst Lili  7  AUT  1CM  00:06:02.09  00:02:08.72 
192  13  W-12  204 Doldurmaz Pinarnur  7  AUT  2A  00:06:02.66  00:02:09.29 
193  20  W-16+  684 Lukas Emma Magdalena  3  AUT  5M  00:06:03.08  00:02:09.71 
194  14  W-12  2 Albarazi Sima  7  AUT  1A  00:06:03.25  00:02:09.88 
195  W-11  79 Amann Natalia  8  AUT  1M  00:06:04.18  00:02:10.81 
196  25  W-13  579 Letzer Janine  6  AUT  3MB  00:06:06.05  00:02:12.68 
197  M-11  6 Drokini Anri  8  AUT  1A  00:06:06.21  00:02:12.84 
198  M-11  95 Pachatz Paul  8  AUT  1M  00:06:06.76  00:02:13.39 
199  W-11  57 Gula Ana-Maria  8  AUT  1CM  00:06:07.11  00:02:13.74 
200  26  W-13  539 Tawadrous Giovanna  6  AUT  3B  00:06:07.88  00:02:14.51 
201  11  Lehrer  924 Harbich Martin  90  AUT  Prof.  00:06:08.32  00:02:14.95 
202  27  W-13  251 Feka Lorina  6  AUT  2CM  00:06:09.62  00:02:16.25 
203  28  W-13  276 Krebs Annika  6  AUT  2M  00:06:10.17  00:02:16.80 
204  29  W-13  293 Bassarboliev Nicole  6  AUT  3A  00:06:10.26  00:02:16.89 
205  W-11  49 Umarowa Iman  8  AUT  1B  00:06:10.48  00:02:17.11 
206  15  W-12  281 Peritsch Paula  7  AUT  2M  00:06:10.50  00:02:17.13 
207  16  W-12  85 Gsellmann Marissa  7  AUT  1M  00:06:10.60  00:02:17.23 
208  17  W-12  260 Prasser Mirjam  7  AUT  2CM  00:06:11.36  00:02:17.99 
209  11  M-12  268 Androschin Paul  7  AUT  2M  00:06:12.05  00:02:18.68 
210  18  W-12  51 Yalniz Nisa  7  AUT  1B  00:06:12.28  00:02:18.91 
211  30  W-13  556 Neuhold Katharina  6  AUT  3MA  00:06:12.38  00:02:19.01 
212  31  W-13  279 Ninaus Juliana  6  AUT  2M  00:06:12.56  00:02:19.19 
213  21  W-16+  779 Lenger Hannah  3  AUT  6MO  00:06:12.57  00:02:19.20 
214  M-11  83 Farmer Josef  8  AUT  1M  00:06:13.00  00:02:19.63 
215  32  W-13  521 Daskin Damla  6  AUT  3B  00:06:13.52  00:02:20.15 
216  13  W-15  704 Reitinger Hannah  4  AUT  5MO  00:06:13.95  00:02:20.58 
217  19  W-12  96 Schober Christina  7  AUT  1M  00:06:14.01  00:02:20.64 
218  14  W-15  686 Namor Leonie  4  AUT  5M  00:06:14.18  00:02:20.81 
219  12  Lehrer  936 Perstling Thomas  90  AUT  Prof.  00:06:14.32  00:02:20.95 
220  14  M-13  586 Strasser Valentin  6  AUT  3MB  00:06:14.65  00:02:21.28 
221  12  M-12  61 Kouas Amir  7  AUT  1CM  00:06:15.20  00:02:21.83 
222  22  W-16+  823 Majcen Livia  2  AUT  7M  00:06:15.93  00:02:22.56 
223  33  W-13  283 Semmernegg Anna-Maria  6  AUT  2M  00:06:16.73  00:02:23.36 
224  20  W-12  287 Tomoiaga Temmy  7  AUT  2M  00:06:17.11  00:02:23.74 
225  23  W-16+  700 Peßl Anna-Karina  3  AUT  5MO  00:06:17.14  00:02:23.77 
226  15  M-13  297 Colina David  6  AUT  3A  00:06:17.38  00:02:24.01 
227  34  W-13  236 Nagayeva Hazar  6  AUT  2B  00:06:18.96  00:02:25.59 
228  24  W-16+  739 Poshuyeva Ansara  3  AUT  5P  00:06:19.04  00:02:25.67 
229  25  W-16+  898 Klammer Kristina Mercedes  1  AUT  8MO  00:06:20.58  00:02:27.21 
230  16  M-13  584 Rothdeutsch Nico Jörg  6  AUT  3MB  00:06:21.06  00:02:27.69 
231  38  M-16+  864 Reischl Thomas Alois  0  AUT  7P  00:06:21.74  00:02:28.37 
232  13  M-14  231 Kurucz Hunor  5  AUT  2B  00:06:21.92  00:02:28.55 
233  21  W-12  280 Pall Amelie  7  AUT  2M  00:06:21.97  00:02:28.60 
234  10  M-11  90 Jocher Oskar  8  AUT  1M  00:06:22.23  00:02:28.86 
235  22  W-12  87 Hanselitsch Tamara  7  AUT  1M  00:06:22.40  00:02:29.03 
236  13  M-12  229 Haidari Jusef  7  AUT  2B  00:06:23.55  00:02:30.18 
237  10  W-11  19 Mehmed Selina  8  AUT  1A  00:06:24.49  00:02:31.12 
238  14  M-12  267 Amann Simon  7  AUT  2M  00:06:25.65  00:02:32.28 
239  17  M-13  208 Jaija Almerin  6  AUT  2A  00:06:26.59  00:02:33.22 
239  11  W-11  81 Deutschmeister Nika  8  AUT  1M  00:06:26.59  00:02:33.22 
241  18  M-13  206 Ghafori Arssalan  6  AUT  2A  00:06:26.90  00:02:33.53 
242  19  M-13  209 Krapi Dalip  6  AUT  2A  00:06:26.98  00:02:33.61 
243  26  W-16+  783 Pleyer Anna Sophie  3  AUT  6MO  00:06:29.39  00:02:36.02 
244  35  W-13  212 Mujcinovic Enida  6  AUT  2A  00:06:29.89  00:02:36.52 
245  27  W-16+  748 Unterweger Katharina-Stefanie  3  AUT  5P  00:06:31.30  00:02:37.93 
246  28  W-16+  845 Peritsch Maria  2  AUT  7MO  00:06:31.93  00:02:38.56 
247  12  W-11  100 Wascher Livia  8  AUT  1M  00:06:31.97  00:02:38.60 
248  15  W-15  729 Kahrovic Elmedina  4  AUT  5P  00:06:32.22  00:02:38.85 
249  36  W-13  225 Bilyukova Gabriela  6  AUT  2B  00:06:32.54  00:02:39.17 
250  29  W-16+  834 Hochegger Klara  1  AUT  7MO  00:06:32.75  00:02:39.38 
251  23  W-12  205 El-Khal El-Saouda Rasan  7  AUT  2A  00:06:33.21  00:02:39.84 
252  13  Lehrer  926 Ludwiger Romina  90  AUT  Prof.  00:06:34.63  00:02:41.26 
253  30  W-16+  910 Rainwald Stefanie  0  AUT  8MO  00:06:35.68  00:02:42.31 
254  31  W-16+  897 Kern Andrea  0  AUT  8MO  00:06:35.70  00:02:42.33 
255  14  Lehrer  925 Geymayer Andrea  90  AUT  Prof.  00:06:36.18  00:02:42.81 
256  13  W-11  98 Stampler Viktoria  8  AUT  1M  00:06:36.89  00:02:43.52 
257  17  W-14  512 Peric Elena  5  AUT  3A  00:06:37.34  00:02:43.97 
258  32  W-16+  798 Bucher Alina Chiara  0  AUT  6P  00:06:38.18  00:02:44.81 
259  24  W-12  11 Istrate Rahela-Livia  7  AUT  1A  00:06:38.35  00:02:44.98 
260  20  M-13  242 Yildiz Delil  6  AUT  2B  00:06:38.42  00:02:45.05 
261  25  W-12  256 Lin Emilie  7  AUT  2CM  00:06:38.85  00:02:45.48 
262  21  M-13  266 Wilson Seitanidis Nathaniel  6  AUT  2CM  00:06:39.33  00:02:45.96 
263  14  W-11  67 Okolo Joyce  8  AUT  1CM  00:06:39.48  00:02:46.11 
264  15  W-11  82 Enukidze Marina  8  AUT  1M  00:06:39.49  00:02:46.12 
265  26  W-12  261 Rizvic Sajra  7  AUT  2CM  00:06:42.90  00:02:49.53 
266  16  W-11  4 Chasajev Amina  8  AUT  1A  00:06:43.23  00:02:49.86 
267  37  W-13  210 Ljubijankic Amina  6  AUT  2A  00:06:43.57  00:02:50.20 
268  33  W-16+  916 Schusteritsch Anna Magdalena  1  AUT  8MO  00:06:44.39  00:02:51.02 
269  34  W-16+  805 Jagersbacher Jennifer  3  AUT  6P  00:06:46.51  00:02:53.14 
270  22  M-13  259 Požgaj Mika David  6  AUT  2CM  00:06:49.65  00:02:56.28 
271  14  M-14  636 Dardagan Anes  5  AUT  4CM  00:06:50.44  00:02:57.07 
272  39  M-16+  824 Mtetwa Leo  1  AUT  7M  00:06:51.03  00:02:57.66 
273  14  M-15  736 Makinson Benjamin Paul  4  AUT  5P  00:06:51.12  00:02:57.75 
274  27  W-12  54 Deveci Nesrin  7  AUT  1CM  00:06:51.21  00:02:57.84 
275  15  M-14  630 Youssef Kevin  5  AUT  4B  00:06:53.01  00:02:59.64 
275  16  W-15  705 Schmölzer Laura  4  AUT  5MO  00:06:53.01  00:02:59.64 
277  15  M-12  227 Giannidis Giorgos  7  AUT  2B  00:06:54.72  00:03:01.35 
278  35  W-16+  843 Opreanu Camelia-Anamaria-Andreea  1  AUT  7MO  00:06:55.31  00:03:01.94 
279  38  W-13  215 Primoschitz Verena  6  AUT  2A  00:06:55.92  00:03:02.55 
280  15  Lehrer  932 Neuhold Melina  90  AUT  Prof.  00:06:56.54  00:03:03.17 
281  36  W-16+  802 Groß Alina  3  AUT  6P  00:06:56.86  00:03:03.49 
282  17  W-11  7 Džaferovic Lajla  8  AUT  1A  00:06:58.06  00:03:04.69 
283  40  M-16+  734 Lager Alexander Philip  3  AUT  5P  00:06:58.48  00:03:05.11 
284  23  M-13  557 Opreanu Benedict  6  AUT  3MA  00:06:59.43  00:03:06.06 
285  18  W-14  612 Hacker Leonie  5  AUT  4B  00:06:59.74  00:03:06.37 
286  28  W-12  3 Brito Peña Maria Angelika  7  AUT  1A  00:07:00.34  00:03:06.97 
287  24  M-13  243 Zechner Denis  6  AUT  2B  00:07:00.35  00:03:06.98 
288  18  W-11  63 Mauduit Elisa  8  AUT  1CM  00:07:00.66  00:03:07.29 
289  19  W-11  9 Gazi Anelisse-Elena  8  AUT  1A  00:07:00.68  00:03:07.31 
290  11  M-11  8 Gârbovan David-Rafael  8  AUT  1A  00:07:00.82  00:03:07.45 
291  29  W-12  230 Ibrahimovic Dalila  7  AUT  2B  00:07:01.06  00:03:07.69 
292  20  W-11  78 Aichhorn Judith  8  AUT  1M  00:07:01.52  00:03:08.15 
293  19  W-14  589 Brunner Sophie  5  AUT  4A  00:07:01.94  00:03:08.57 
294  37  W-16+  778 Kröll Anna-Lisa  3  AUT  6MO  00:07:02.06  00:03:08.69 
295  17  W-15  726 Hasanovic Amira  4  AUT  5P  00:07:02.27  00:03:08.90 
296  21  W-11  68 Painer Lorena  8  AUT  1CM  00:07:02.30  00:03:08.93 
297  39  W-13  228 Gluhakovic Valentina  6  AUT  2B  00:07:02.43  00:03:09.06 
298  30  W-12  62 Maletic Marija  7  AUT  1CM  00:07:03.03  00:03:09.66 
299  31  W-12  65 Nenadovic Erika  7  AUT  1CM  00:07:03.45  00:03:10.08 
300  22  W-11  24 Schwarhofer Tatjana  8  AUT  1A  00:07:04.33  00:03:10.96 
301  40  W-13  517 Vukovic Klara  6  AUT  3A  00:07:04.36  00:03:10.99 
302  16  M-14  219 Zejnullahu Denis-Chidozie  5  AUT  2A  00:07:05.64  00:03:12.27 
303  25  M-13  525 Gauster Moritz  6  AUT  3B  00:07:06.67  00:03:13.30 
304  41  M-16+  615 Harm Theodor  3  AUT  4B  00:07:08.10  00:03:14.73 
305  38  W-16+  785 Reijnders Anna  2  AUT  6MO  00:07:08.28  00:03:14.91 
306  42  M-16+  541 Vinter Balazs  3  AUT  3B  00:07:09.13  00:03:15.76 
307  43  M-16+  857 Hütter Aaron Joel  1  AUT  7P  00:07:11.07  00:03:17.70 
308  15  M-15  722 Deveci Berat Jiyan  4  AUT  5P  00:07:11.58  00:03:18.21 
309  12  M-11  47 Segaqa Ervis  8  AUT  1B  00:07:12.34  00:03:18.97 
310  18  W-15  625 Plotek Oliwia  4  AUT  4B  00:07:13.60  00:03:20.23 
311  16  M-12  217 Simic Marko  7  AUT  2A  00:07:13.68  00:03:20.31 
312  19  W-15  628 Segaqa Qendresa  4  AUT  4B  00:07:14.58  00:03:21.21 
313  20  W-14  629 Stoica Ioana  5  AUT  4B  00:07:14.71  00:03:21.34 
314  21  W-14  522 Dukic Maida  5  AUT  3B  00:07:15.03  00:03:21.66 
315  39  W-16+  738 Mulahalilovic Sara  3  AUT  5P  00:07:17.49  00:03:24.12 
316  13  M-11  42 Jaschuev Abubakar  8  AUT  1B  00:07:19.30  00:03:25.93 
317  17  M-12  12 Karagöz Yusuf Can  7  AUT  1A  00:07:21.79  00:03:28.42 
318  44  M-16+  764 Schrieber Jeremy  2  AUT  6M  00:07:22.91  00:03:29.54 
319  18  M-12  25 Tabultoc Iosif-Mihaita  7  AUT  1A  00:07:25.10  00:03:31.73 
320  14  M-11  40 Haidari Yunes  8  AUT  1B  00:07:25.15  00:03:31.78 
321  19  M-12  247 de Tribolet-Hardy Simon  7  AUT  2CM  00:07:25.48  00:03:32.11 
322  20  W-15  649 Singer Emma  4  AUT  4CM  00:07:25.93  00:03:32.56 
323  20  M-12  22 Ponce de Leon Mendoza Diyar  7  AUT  1A  00:07:26.23  00:03:32.86 
324  40  W-16+  721 Cson Livia  3  AUT  5P  00:07:26.57  00:03:33.20 
324  21  W-15  741 Sakhidad Nilofar  4  AUT  5P  00:07:26.57  00:03:33.20 
326  22  W-14  597 Kamberi Agnesa  5  AUT  4A  00:07:27.59  00:03:34.22 
327  23  W-14  501 Lacher Vivienne  5  AUT  3A  00:07:27.69  00:03:34.32 
328  32  W-12  258 Mohammadi Sama  7  AUT  2CM  00:07:27.83  00:03:34.46 
329  33  W-12  29 Alim Meryem-Melisa  7  AUT  1B  00:07:28.33  00:03:34.96 
329  16  Lehrer  922 Windisch Carina  90  AUT  Prof.  00:07:28.33  00:03:34.96 
331  17  M-14  552 Mtetwa Samuel  5  AUT  3MA  00:07:28.53  00:03:35.16 
332  23  W-11  73 Spahijaj Melissa  8  AUT  1CM  00:07:28.81  00:03:35.44 
333  41  W-16+  743 Servenay Vivianne  3  AUT  5P  00:07:29.72  00:03:36.35 
334  26  M-13  271 Haas Jan  6  AUT  2M  00:07:30.31  00:03:36.94 
335  27  M-13  277 Leitzinger Roland  6  AUT  2M  00:07:30.78  00:03:37.41 
336  24  W-11  10 Idehen Sonia  8  AUT  1A  00:07:31.48  00:03:38.11 
337  34  W-12  35 Diasolwa Butedi Blessing  7  AUT  1B  00:07:31.57  00:03:38.20 
338  41  W-13  300 Labugger Lisa  6  AUT  3A  00:07:32.31  00:03:38.94 
339  42  W-16+  776 Kloiber Daniela  3  AUT  6MO  00:07:32.66  00:03:39.29 
340  21  M-12  74 Türkmen Mehmet  7  AUT  1CM  00:07:32.75  00:03:39.38 
341  35  W-12  71 Schönbacher Hannah  7  AUT  1CM  00:07:34.13  00:03:40.76 
342  28  M-13  218 Tischer Leon  6  AUT  2A  00:07:34.17  00:03:40.80 
343  25  W-11  46 Schrammel Kira  8  AUT  1B  00:07:34.42  00:03:41.05 
344  26  W-11  64 Muratovic Yvonne  8  AUT  1CM  00:07:36.16  00:03:42.79 
345  43  W-16+  912 Schlemmer Nina Jasmin  0  AUT  8MO  00:07:36.30  00:03:42.93 
346  36  W-12  223 Amairi Elissar  7  AUT  2B  00:07:38.68  00:03:45.31 
347  44  W-16+  614 Halkic Azra  3  AUT  4B  00:07:38.98  00:03:45.61 
348  45  W-16+  809 Krenner Hannah  3  AUT  6P  00:07:41.31  00:03:47.94 
349  46  W-16+  774 Heidinger Lena-Maria  3  AUT  6MO  00:07:41.48  00:03:48.11 
350  47  W-16+  814 Požgaj Vanessa  2  AUT  6P  00:07:42.12  00:03:48.75 
351  48  W-16+  803 Halkic Saira  2  AUT  6P  00:07:42.66  00:03:49.29 
352  42  W-13  284 Stampler Angelika  6  AUT  2M  00:07:44.05  00:03:50.68 
353  49  W-16+  714 Akhelumele Euodia  3  AUT  5P  00:07:44.17  00:03:50.80 
354  29  M-13  239 Stummvoll Felix  6  AUT  2B  00:07:46.27  00:03:52.90 
355  22  M-12  240 Taye Mohamed  7  AUT  2B  00:07:46.39  00:03:53.02 
356  18  M-14  244 Abd Al Hai Ahmad  5  AUT  2CM  00:07:46.58  00:03:53.21 
357  43  W-13  34 Ciorîea Madalina-Bianca-Ionela  6  AUT  1B  00:07:48.47  00:03:55.10 
358  37  W-12  36 Dukic Adna  7  AUT  1B  00:07:48.80  00:03:55.43 
359  44  W-13  582 Pesserl Victoria  6  AUT  3MB  00:07:49.76  00:03:56.39 
360  16  M-15  503 Lucaci Paula-Florina  4  AUT  3A  00:07:50.46  00:03:57.09 
361  23  M-12  201 Ahmeti Endrit  7  AUT  2A  00:07:52.47  00:03:59.10 
362  45  W-13  257 Maxhuni Rina  6  AUT  2CM  00:07:52.65  00:03:59.28 
363  19  M-14  298 Deveci Serhat  5  AUT  3A  00:07:53.63  00:04:00.26 
364  38  W-12  233 Mandour Farah  7  AUT  2B  00:07:54.23  00:04:00.86 
365  24  W-14  666 Radaschitz Mailin  5  AUT  4M  00:07:54.28  00:04:00.91 
366  25  W-14  669 Schlatzer Angelika  5  AUT  4M  00:07:54.51  00:04:01.14 
367  17  M-15  617 Jurj Gutierrez Jason  4  AUT  4B  00:07:54.53  00:04:01.16 
368  46  W-13  245 Abdalla Rana  6  AUT  2CM  00:07:54.72  00:04:01.35 
369  22  W-15  723 Gendy Maria  4  AUT  5P  00:07:55.58  00:04:02.21 
370  15  M-11  77 Zanaboni Loreno  8  AUT  1CM  00:07:56.83  00:04:03.46 
371  39  W-12  226 Borde Maya  7  AUT  2B  00:07:57.14  00:04:03.77 
372  27  W-11  41 Hasan Hala  8  AUT  1B  00:07:57.39  00:04:04.02 
373  24  M-12  91 Krenn Paul  7  AUT  1M  00:07:57.59  00:04:04.22 
374  40  W-12  264 Szuiogan Petruta  7  AUT  2CM  00:07:59.27  00:04:05.90 
375  26  W-14  514 Shaban Poor Diana  5  AUT  3A  00:07:59.39  00:04:06.02 
376  20  M-14  237 Owusu Ronald  5  AUT  2B  00:08:00.77  00:04:07.40 
377  25  M-12  53 Bajrektarevic Emanuel  7  AUT  1CM  00:08:01.90  00:04:08.53 
378  41  W-12  59 Kömür Melike  7  AUT  1CM  00:08:03.29  00:04:09.92 
379  26  M-12  31 Bajric Nusmir  7  AUT  1B  00:08:04.72  00:04:11.35 
380  28  W-11  76 Vucenovic Anastasia  8  AUT  1CM  00:08:05.77  00:04:12.40 
381  42  W-12  1 Ahmed May  7  AUT  1A  00:08:07.73  00:04:14.36 
382  27  W-14  523 Fürtinger Ines Isabel  5  AUT  3B  00:08:09.60  00:04:16.23 
383  47  W-13  540 Varga Lorena  6  AUT  3B  00:08:10.15  00:04:16.78 
384  30  M-13  511 Özmen Göksah  6  AUT  3A  00:08:13.14  00:04:19.77 
385  29  W-11  75 Uslu Su  8  AUT  1CM  00:08:13.61  00:04:20.24 
386  23  W-15  588 Baigereewa Diana  4  AUT  4A  00:08:14.39  00:04:21.02 
387  30  W-11  70 Schlegl Leonie-Sophie  8  AUT  1CM  00:08:14.55  00:04:21.18 
388  24  W-15  604 Trutschnig Chantal  4  AUT  4A  00:08:14.99  00:04:21.62 
389  25  W-15  601 Sain Danel  4  AUT  4A  00:08:15.73  00:04:22.36 
390  28  W-14  526 Herzog Ariane  5  AUT  3B  00:08:17.18  00:04:23.81 
391  29  W-14  534 Poshuyeva Iman  5  AUT  3B  00:08:17.83  00:04:24.46 
392  26  W-15  664 Munteanu Bianca  4  AUT  4M  00:08:18.69  00:04:25.32 
393  50  W-16+  715 Alalousi Tartil  3  AUT  5P  00:08:19.64  00:04:26.27 
394  31  M-13  510 Özbas Sinan-Azad  6  AUT  3A  00:08:19.99  00:04:26.62 
395  27  M-12  262 Salama Patrick  7  AUT  2CM  00:08:20.73  00:04:27.36 
396  51  W-16+  623 Nader Dahlia  3  AUT  4B  00:08:21.26  00:04:27.89 
396  45  M-16+  800 Fidanci Fuat  2  AUT  6P  00:08:21.26  00:04:27.89 
398  30  W-14  622 Marczak Amelie  5  AUT  4B  00:08:21.58  00:04:28.21 
399  16  M-11  45 Sarhang Ali Lauko  8  AUT  1B  00:08:22.36  00:04:28.99 
400  27  W-15  610 Gobran Marina  4  AUT  4B  00:08:23.60  00:04:30.23 
401  28  M-12  285 Streitschwerdt Levin  7  AUT  2M  00:08:29.25  00:04:35.88 
402  31  W-11  50 Velic Adisa  8  AUT  1B  00:08:29.88  00:04:36.51 
403  43  W-12  39 Gidališova Amira  7  AUT  1B  00:08:30.09  00:04:36.72 
404  52  W-16+  816 Sarwar Kainat  1  AUT  6P  00:08:30.37  00:04:37.00 
405  48  W-13  299 Idehen Silvia  6  AUT  3A  00:08:31.04  00:04:37.67 
406  53  W-16+  801 Ghafori Mojdeh  2  AUT  6P  00:08:31.17  00:04:37.80 
407  31  W-14  222 Adamu Lea Anurika  5  AUT  2B  00:08:31.66  00:04:38.29 
408  44  W-12  38 Gidališova Amina  7  AUT  1B  00:08:31.87  00:04:38.50 
409  45  W-12  221 Zymeri Blearta  7  AUT  2A  00:08:32.39  00:04:39.02 
410  32  M-13  241 Yag Muhammed  6  AUT  2B  00:08:32.50  00:04:39.13 
411  54  W-16+  807 Kölür Neval  2  AUT  6P  00:08:33.21  00:04:39.84 
412  33  M-13  265 Weiermann Bastian  6  AUT  2CM  00:08:33.60  00:04:40.23 
413  28  W-15  621 Krotky Sarah  4  AUT  4B  00:08:33.77  00:04:40.40 
414  46  W-12  220 Zejnullahu Dijana  7  AUT  2A  00:08:33.97  00:04:40.60 
415  21  M-14  294 Brito Pena David Alexander  5  AUT  3A  00:08:34.01  00:04:40.64 
416  17  M-11  44 Pop Mario-Ioan  8  AUT  1B  00:08:34.74  00:04:41.37 
417  32  W-11  52 Zulfiji Erza  8  AUT  1B  00:08:40.31  00:04:46.94 
418  47  W-12  37 El Mory Ragd  7  AUT  1B  00:08:42.42  00:04:49.05 
419  49  W-13  520 Cackovic Emina  6  AUT  3B  00:08:46.48  00:04:53.11 
420  32  W-14  519 Alibegic Sarah  5  AUT  3B  00:08:47.94  00:04:54.57 
421  22  M-14  524 Gashi Ardit  5  AUT  3B  00:08:48.46  00:04:55.09 
422  23  M-14  516 Tüzün Ramazan Can  5  AUT  3A  00:08:56.43  00:05:03.06 
423  24  M-14  513 Scherf Marc  5  AUT  3A  00:08:57.86  00:05:04.49 
424  33  W-14  518 Ademovic Lejla  5  AUT  3B  00:09:00.99  00:05:07.62 
425  46  M-16+  607 Abdrabou Lukas  3  AUT  4B  00:09:02.39  00:05:09.02 
426  34  W-14  238 Pál Beatrix-Ramona  5  AUT  2B  00:09:04.53  00:05:11.16 
427  25  M-14  634 Brandner Nico  5  AUT  4CM  00:09:05.78  00:05:12.41 
428  29  W-15  600 Rizk Dina  4  AUT  4A  00:09:15.46  00:05:22.09 
429  17  Lehrer  928 Ritzmayr Manuel  90  AUT  Prof.  00:09:15.52  00:05:22.15 
430  35  W-14  591 Delic Alyssa  5  AUT  4A  00:09:15.78  00:05:22.41 
431  55  W-16+  507 Mernica Florina  3  AUT  3A  00:09:16.49  00:05:23.12 
432  36  W-14  506 Maxhuni Leona  5  AUT  3A  00:09:17.52  00:05:24.15 
433  56  W-16+  505 Mauthner Karin Stefany  3  AUT  3A  00:09:18.13  00:05:24.76 
434  57  W-16+  795 Teuschler Tamara  3  AUT  6MO  00:09:20.01  00:05:26.64 
435  18  Lehrer  933 Posch Aldrian Judith  90  AUT  Prof.  00:09:20.28  00:05:26.91 
436  58  W-16+  872 Duzelic Arnela  2  AUT  7PK  00:09:20.52  00:05:27.15 
437  59  W-16+  886 Vidovic Ana  1  AUT  7PK  00:09:21.38  00:05:28.01 
438  60  W-16+  799 El Sadany Habiba  2  AUT  6P  00:09:26.89  00:05:33.52 
439  37  W-14  635 Cziko Jennifer-Vanessa  5  AUT  4CM  00:09:44.89  00:05:51.52 
440  61  W-16+  596 Jasajeva Medina  2  AUT  4A  00:10:38.79  00:06:45.42 
441  38  W-14  640 Kahrovic Emina  5  AUT  4CM  00:12:48.46  00:08:55.09 
442  30  W-15  631 Ahmed Menna  4  AUT  4CM  00:12:49.72  00:08:56.35 
443  39  W-14  645 Shahin Aisha  5  AUT  4CM  00:13:45.71  00:09:52.34 
444  31  W-15  638 Gashi Aurora  4  AUT  4CM  00:13:46.10  00:09:52.73 
445  40  W-14  637 Dobos Nikolett  5  AUT  4CM  00:13:47.33  00:09:53.96 
446  26  M-14  648 Siegl Niels  5  AUT  4CM  00:13:47.60  00:09:54.23 
447  41  W-14  646 Shahin Fatima  5  AUT  4CM  00:13:47.62  00:09:54.25 
DNF  W-16+  744 Staines Jana  3  AUT  5P     
DNF  W-16+  808 Konrad Tina  2  AUT  6P     
DNF  M-16+  817 Tragaj Napoleon  3  AUT  6P     
DNF  W-16+  880 Konrad Julia  0  AUT  7PK     
DNF  W-16+  882 Krotky Jasmin  2  AUT  7PK     
DNF  Lehrer  937 Nagl Bernadette  90  AUT  Prof.     
DNF  Absolventen  939 Reinstrom Lena  95  AUT  Absolvent     

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht