17. Int. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf

  ( 28.09.2013 / Puchberg )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf (10000m) Schneeberg Trail (30000m) Bambini I JG09/10 (500m)
Bambini II JG07/08 (500m) Kinderlauf JG03/07 (1200m) Jugendlauf JG98/02 (1200m)

Kinderlauf JG03 *07

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M2  805 Ostermann Jakob  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:04:35.88   
M2  807 Sinabel Alexander  4  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:04:41.57  00:00:05.69 
W2  846 Mückstein Julia  3  AUT  LC - Running Puchberg  00:04:46.26  00:00:10.38 
M2  801 Kabicher Matteo  4  AUT    00:04:52.31  00:00:16.43 
M1  813 Burger Fritz  5  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:04:56.87  00:00:20.99 
M2  809 Winkler Matthias  4  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:05:03.03  00:00:27.15 
M2  853 Wieser Niklas  4  AUT  WSV Trasien  00:05:07.04  00:00:31.16 
W2  845 Schmidhofer Melanie  3  AUT  NMS Puchberg  00:05:11.18  00:00:35.30 
W2  838 Reinisch Anna  3  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:05:18.44  00:00:42.56 
10  W2  844 Schmidhofer Nadine  3  AUT  NMS Puchberg  00:05:32.22  00:00:56.34 
11  M1  814 Apfler Florian  5  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:34.46  00:00:58.58 
12  W2  810 Sinabel Viktoria  4  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:05:34.49  00:00:58.61 
13  M2  848 Sonnhammer Lukas  4  AUT  ATSV-Puchberg  00:05:38.03  00:01:02.15 
14  M2  849 Zenz Fabian  4  AUT  ST. Christian Wr. Neustadt  00:05:38.34  00:01:02.46 
15  M1  780 Schlichtinger Fabian  5  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:38.88  00:01:03.00 
16  M1  815 Haller Yunus  5  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:42.63  00:01:06.75 
17  M1  812 Brunner Erik  5  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:43.17  00:01:07.29 
18  W1  834 Vogel Melanie  7  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:05:43.51  00:01:07.63 
19  M2  854 Ackermann Solvio  4  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:05:44.52  00:01:08.64 
20  M1  818 Ramser Felix  5  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:05:44.60  00:01:08.72 
21  M1  821 Wöhrer Erik  6  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:45.83  00:01:09.95 
22  W2  804 Tolaj Florentina  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:51.00  00:01:15.12 
23  W1  829 Burger Jasmin  6  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:05:52.95  00:01:17.07 
24  W1  850 Kaiser Vanessa  5  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:05:54.51  00:01:18.63 
25  M2  860 Wurzinger Markus  3  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:55.30  00:01:19.42 
26  10  M2  806 Apfler Stefan  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:05:55.74  00:01:19.86 
27  W2  841 Fallnbügl Laura  3  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:05:59.65  00:01:23.77 
28  11  M2  808 Brandstätter Tobias  4  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:06:00.22  00:01:24.34 
29  W2  840 Ramser Celina  3  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:06:00.56  00:01:24.68 
30  M1  833 Tolaj Leonard  7  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:02.13  00:01:26.25 
31  M1  830 Adrigan Simon  6  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:06:04.32  00:01:28.44 
32  12  M2  839 Brandstätter Nils  3  AUT  Skiclub Grünbach  00:06:04.57  00:01:28.69 
33  W1  783 Schmitz Helen  6  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:04.59  00:01:28.71 
34  10  M1  823 Schlichtinger Jakob  6  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:07.53  00:01:31.65 
35  13  M2  855 Steiner Maximilian  3  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:06:11.07  00:01:35.19 
36  11  M1  817 Lampert Martin  5  AUT  MVS Höflein  00:06:12.42  00:01:36.54 
37  W2  847 Listberger Jenniver  3  AUT    00:06:16.91  00:01:41.03 
38  12  M1  811 Speringer Tim  5  AUT    00:06:20.24  00:01:44.36 
39  W1  782 Taschner Lena  5  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:23.44  00:01:47.56 
40  14  M2  851 Rattner Paul  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:23.54  00:01:47.66 
41  10  W2  842 Merschl Hanna  3  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:27.12  00:01:51.24 
42  11  W2  802 Kindl Corinna  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:27.85  00:01:51.97 
43  12  W2  857 Lang Zsofia  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:29.22  00:01:53.34 
44  13  W2  781 Spies Angelina  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:32.06  00:01:56.18 
45  14  W2  803 Berghold Vanessa  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:37.08  00:02:01.20 
46  15  M2  858 Schön Timo  4  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:06:44.74  00:02:08.86 
47  13  M1  852 Köhler Maximilian  6  AUT  VS Ternitz Kreuzackerg  00:06:53.10  00:02:17.22 
48  14  M1  856 Huber Bernhard  6  AUT  VS Ternitz  00:06:53.72  00:02:17.84 
49  15  M1  826 Fallnbügl Jonas  6  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:06:54.59  00:02:18.71 
50  16  M1  835 Albrecht Nico  7  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:07:08.37  00:02:32.49 
51  17  M1  824 Lang Gergely  6  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:07:20.79  00:02:44.91 
52  W1  837 Prückler Cheyenne  7  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:07:26.41  00:02:50.53 
53  18  M1  827 Stickler Thomas  6  AUT  VS Grünbach  00:08:12.73  00:03:36.85 
54  16  M2  859 Stegmaier Nikolas  3  AUT  VS Puchberg  00:08:35.35  00:03:59.47 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht