24. Angerer Volkslauf

  ( 10.05.2014 / Anger )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Marktlauf + Junioren JG 95-96 (10000m) Kinderlauf JG 05-06 (900m) Schülerlauf JG 03-04 (900m)
Jugendlauf JG 99-02 (1800m) Hobby + U18 JG 97-98 (3333m) Grätzellauf 3 Läufern (3333m)
Bambini-Lauf JG 09-14 (150m) Kinderlauf JG 07-08 (900m) Fire Kids (1800m)
NordicWalking (3333m)

Fire Kids

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Team Zeit Rückstand 
fire  505 Ebner Florian / Ebner Daniel / Schwaiger Dominik  5  AUT  GASEN 1    00:17:02.46   
fire  516 Czadil Lucas / Wilhelm Tobias / Tötling Martin  5  AUT  FLOING    00:18:34.90  00:01:32.44 
fire  513 Dominik Graßmugg / Christian Krachler / Martin Liendl  5  AUT  UNTER-GROSSAU 3    00:19:01.79  00:01:59.33 
fire  506 Schwaiger Patrick / Pöllabauer Markus / Straßegger Patrick  5  AUT  GASEN 2    00:19:31.54  00:02:29.08 
fire  514 David Groß / Lukas Gammel / Gabriel Neuhold  5  AUT  UNTER-GROSSAU 4    00:21:32.56  00:04:30.10 
fire  517 Prem Tristan / Hierzer Sebsatian / Fritz Philipp  5  AUT  Team Feuer Gersdorf    00:21:37.73  00:04:35.27 
fire  501 Grasser Martin / Jauk Selina / Schalk Fabian  5  AUT  SINABEL-KIRCHEN    00:22:07.54  00:05:05.08 
fire  510 Loipersbeck Pascal / Michl Marcel / Timischl Michael  5  AUT  HARTMANNSDORF 2    00:22:48.89  00:05:46.43 
fire  504 Roman Tandl / Marco Nothnagel / Patrick Pendl  5  AUT  HIRNSDORF    00:22:59.82  00:05:57.36 
10  10  fire  507 Thomas Gradwohl / Fabio Holzerbauer / David Wiesenhofer  5  AUT  ANGER 1    00:23:09.64  00:06:07.18 
11  11  fire  511 Anna Liendl / Lisa Hörmann / Nadine Höfler  5  AUT  UNTER-GROSSAU 1    00:23:49.26  00:06:46.80 
12  12  fire  502 Samuel Höfler / Elena Wurm / Maximilian Pekarz  5  AUT  PRESSGUTS 1    00:23:52.12  00:06:49.66 
13  13  fire  509 Brottrager Cora / Pirchbauer Lisa / Pirchbauer Anja  5  AUT  HARTMANNSDORF 1    00:25:05.95  00:08:03.49 
14  14  fire  508 Marco Derler / Dominik Schloffer / Justin Wiener  5  AUT  ANGER 2    00:25:13.15  00:08:10.69 
15  15  fire  515 Michael Gammel / Kevin Sommerauer / Michael Krachler  5  AUT  UNTER-GROSSAU 5    00:25:15.81  00:08:13.35 
16  16  fire  512 Franziska König / Tanja Höfler / Martin Sailer  5  AUT  UNTER-GROSSAU 2    00:25:18.33  00:08:15.87 
17  17  fire  503 Max Pachmann / Michelle Wurm / Lisa Leitgeb  5  AUT  PRESSGUTS 2    00:25:19.89  00:08:17.43 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht