28. Kapfenberger Stadtlauf

  ( 01.05.2016 / Kapfenberg )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Hauptlauf (10000m) Hobbylauf (5000m) W/M-U06 (400m)
W/M-U08 (800m) W/M-U10 (800m) W/M-U12 (800m)
W/M-U14 (1600m) W/M-U16 (1600m)

Hauptlauf

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M-30  66 Metto David  90  KEN  Benedeck Team  00:29:37.85   
M-30  49 Kipkorir Edwin  89  KEN  Run2Gether  00:29:41.15  00:00:03.30 
M-30  65 Melly Edwin  88  KEN  Benedeck Team  00:30:00.86  00:00:23.01 
M-30  50 Mukuria Henry Kimani  90  KEN  Run2Gether  00:31:13.07  00:01:35.22 
W-30  67 Chebet Agnes  92  KEN  BENEDECK Team  00:34:11.44  00:04:33.59 
W-30  68 Kwamboka Flavious Teresa  88  KEN  BENEDECK Team  00:34:59.94  00:05:22.09 
M-50  16 Kern Erwin  64  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:35:32.50  00:05:54.65 
M-40  58 Schuster Harald  75  AUT  Alpin X  00:35:34.42  00:05:56.57 
M-45  13 Nudl Richard  70  AUT  Kolland Topsport Gaal  00:36:31.11  00:06:53.26 
10  M-45  17 Schuster Walter  69  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:37:05.99  00:07:28.14 
11  W-30  14 Slavinec Romana  90  AUT  Kolland Topsport Gaal  00:37:37.26  00:07:59.41 
12  M-35  18 Hagenauer Richard  80  AUT  MT-Hausmannstätten  00:38:12.48  00:08:34.63 
13  W-35  63 Huber Marika  80  AUT  HRC - Jaritzberg  00:38:32.95  00:08:55.10 
14  M-40  22 Treipl Gerald  75  AUT  Steinabrückl  00:38:43.15  00:09:05.30 
15  M-45  27 Pavlicevic Tomislav  71  HRV    00:39:37.00  00:09:59.15 
16  M-40  64 Scheikl Christian  76  AUT  Ski- team Krieglach  00:40:20.11  00:10:42.26 
17  M-35  59 Pichler Gerd  79  AUT  KSV - HN Triteam  00:40:24.51  00:10:46.66 
18  M-55  10 Pobatschnig Otto  60  AUT  HSV St. Michael  00:40:26.81  00:10:48.96 
19  M-35  51 Eppich Hannes  79  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:40:44.52  00:11:06.67 
20  M-60  12 Stopar Erich  54  AUT  keine  00:41:10.23  00:11:32.38 
21  M-50  48 Steidl Arnold  66  AUT  36 Gruppe Geotechnik Graz  00:43:00.32  00:13:22.47 
22  M-45  69 Akre Manfred  67  AUT    00:43:28.62  00:13:50.77 
23  M-50  30 Dobrowolski Piotr  65  AUT    00:43:46.15  00:14:08.30 
24  M-45  57 Maier Josef  71  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:43:46.33  00:14:08.48 
25  M-35  34 Mesaritsch Kristofer  77  AUT    00:43:52.47  00:14:14.62 
26  M-30  21 Krausler Alexander  90  AUT  runninGraz  00:44:00.60  00:14:22.75 
27  M-35  15 Muhr Klaus  79  AUT  LAC Harlekin  00:44:21.36  00:14:43.51 
28  M-40  2 Mayr Thomas  74  AUT    00:44:31.91  00:14:54.06 
29  W-35  52 Eppich Jutta  80  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:44:38.06  00:15:00.21 
30  M-30  20 Hosseini Sayed Mohammad  90  AFG  Polizei SV Leoben  00:45:30.99  00:15:53.14 
31  M-45  55 Teubl Reinhard  69  AUT  KSV  00:46:09.85  00:16:32.00 
32  M-45  19 ENE Virgil  67  RO  Neu Apostolische Kirchen  00:46:14.66  00:16:36.81 
33  W-40  56 Flacher Alexandra  72  AUT    00:47:42.37  00:18:04.52 
34  M-45  31 Wegl Dietmar  71  AUT    00:48:16.59  00:18:38.74 
35  M-65  61 Haubenwallner Josef  47  AUT  LCA-Hochschwab  00:48:52.17  00:19:14.32 
36  W-35  54 Braun Bettina  79  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:49:15.09  00:19:37.24 
37  M-40  33 Sonnberger Gerd  72  AUT    00:49:37.60  00:19:59.75 
38  M-50  53 Band Harald  62  AUT  Feuerwehr Frechen  00:51:10.52  00:21:32.67 
39  W-30  26 Güzel Rukiye  86  AUT    00:52:05.07  00:22:27.22 
40  M-35  25 Karner Thomas  80  AUT    00:52:05.47  00:22:27.62 
41  M-50  4 Seidl Werner  63  AUT  Feuerwehr Kapfenberg  00:53:39.14  00:24:01.29 
42  M-30  36 Pankratz Reinhard  83  AUT    00:54:59.58  00:25:21.73 
43  M-60  24 Schober Erich  54  AUT  TC Donawitz  00:59:42.19  00:30:04.34 
44  W-55  60 Hofer Silvia  60  AUT  Hohensinger Runners  01:03:58.16  00:34:20.31 
DNF  W-40  32 Lohner Beate  72  AUT       
DNF  W-35  70 Reisl Manuela  79  AUT  KSV     

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht