Altstadtlauf Rottenmann

  ( 14.09.2019 / Rottenmann )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Stadtlauf (7700m) W/M-U16/U18 (1800m) W/M-U08 (300m)
W/M-U10 (600m) W/M-U12 (600m) W/M-U14 (900m)
Minis (100m)

Stadtlauf

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M-U20  58 Simoner Lukas  1  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:29:04.44   
M-50  24 Stieg Matthias  65  AUT  ATV Irdning   00:29:40.03  00:00:35.59 
M-40  59 Schieg Dietmar  73  AUT    00:30:26.00  00:01:21.56 
M-50  60 Berger Stefan  66  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:31:03.89  00:01:59.45 
M-20  41 Tritscher Maximilian  97  AUT  SU Trigonomic Austria  00:31:08.36  00:02:03.92 
M-60  54 Schaupensteiner Helmut  57  AUT  LC IDEE Rottenmann  00:31:20.54  00:02:16.10 
M-50  56 Stumpf Erwin  66  AUT  Böhler Bleche  00:32:03.74  00:02:59.30 
M-30  57 Fink Sebastian  86  AUT  Tridee  00:32:07.13  00:03:02.69 
M-40  29 Stachl Günther   71  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:32:22.11  00:03:17.67 
10  W-U20  61 Berger Miriam  1  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:33:01.63  00:03:57.19 
11  M-20  10 Marcher Patrick  91  AUT  LC IDEE Rottenmann  00:33:06.68  00:04:02.24 
12  M-40  64 Arnold Gerald  74  AUT  Autohandel Jerry  00:33:20.59  00:04:16.15 
13  W-30  16 Mayerl Beate  88  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:33:30.14  00:04:25.70 
14  M-30  46 Schwabl Andreas  86  AUT  SV Aigen  00:33:31.68  00:04:27.24 
15  M-50  48 Strommer Andreas  65  AUT    00:33:39.61  00:04:35.17 
16  M-30  55 Tatschl Manfred  87  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:33:49.91  00:04:45.47 
17  W-40  38 Göschl-Grünwald Heike  78  AUT  ATV Irdning   00:34:00.96  00:04:56.52 
18  M-30  19 Krauss Wolfgang   81  AUT  ATV Irdning   00:34:17.88  00:05:13.44 
19  M-50  4 Kapp Herbert  62  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:34:21.98  00:05:17.54 
20  W-20  63 Pehab Kerstin  93  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:34:29.04  00:05:24.60 
21  M-20  62 Vasold Lukas  93  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:34:29.36  00:05:24.92 
22  M-60  25 Szöllösi István  54  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:35:24.78  00:06:20.34 
23  W-30  21 Waldhuber Ulla  89  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:35:27.33  00:06:22.89 
24  W-30  50 Aschermayr Romana  84  AUT  LG Kirchdorf  00:35:27.97  00:06:23.53 
25  M-30  31 Zinnebner  Manuel  80  AUT  LC IDEE ROTTENMANN   00:35:28.50  00:06:24.06 
26  M-50  43 Zeiringer Manfred  68  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:36:20.17  00:07:15.73 
27  M-50  20 Hinterberger Alfred  61  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:37:10.41  00:08:05.97 
28  M-60  1 Grassegger Helmut  50  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:37:16.56  00:08:12.12 
29  M-60  7 Gügerl Wolfgang  59  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:37:24.82  00:08:20.38 
30  W-20  2 Mayerl Sandra  94  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:37:33.67  00:08:29.23 
31  W-30  26 Adler Daniela  85  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:38:26.84  00:09:22.40 
32  M-60  9 Pilz Josef  52  AUT  WSV St. Nikolai  00:38:32.30  00:09:27.86 
33  W-50  14 Oswald Margret   66  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:38:36.80  00:09:32.36 
34  W-30  47 Schwabl Iris  87  AUT  SV MC Donalds Aigen  00:38:56.13  00:09:51.69 
35  M-50  44 Gollmann  Christoph   68  AUT    00:39:12.11  00:10:07.67 
36  M-40  23 Kaltenegger Karl  70  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:40:07.22  00:11:02.78 
37  W-60  34 Grassegger Waltraud  58  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:42:03.52  00:12:59.08 
38  M-30  49 Aschermayr Bernhard  80  AUT    00:42:06.49  00:13:02.05 
39  M-50  27 Marcher Martin  66  AUT  LC - Idee Rottenmann  00:42:28.74  00:13:24.30 
40  W-40  53 Weinzerl Gerda  76  AUT    00:43:39.96  00:14:35.52 
41  M-U20  32 Grundner Jonas   0  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:43:43.54  00:14:39.10 
42  W-U20  52 Tröster Vivien  6  AUT  RTR Weiz  00:43:46.63  00:14:42.19 
43  10  M-50  3 Schüttbacher Manfred  69  AUT  LC Ardning  00:44:27.84  00:15:23.40 
44  W-40  37 Grundner Tina  74  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:44:35.76  00:15:31.32 
45  M-40  51 Tröster Heimo  76  AUT  RTR Weiz  00:44:40.85  00:15:36.41 
46  M-80  8 Schrempf Hermann  37  AUT  ATV Irdning   00:45:07.44  00:16:03.00 
47  M-70  35 Tritscher Franz  41  AUT  WSV Ramsau  00:48:04.00  00:18:59.56 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht