Liezener Stadtlauf

  ( 07.09.2013 / Liezen )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Herren (12000m) Minis (100m) W/M-U08 (200m)
W/M-U10 (300m) W/M-U12 (500m) W/M-U14 (600m)
W/M-U16 (1200m) Damen (8000m) W/M-U18 (1800m)
3er Staffellauf (4000m)

Herren

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M-30  113  Gösweiner Klaus  80 AUT  Dynafit Austria  00:20:59.10   
M-20  60  Atzlinger Armin  87 AUT  SC Knauf Liezen Triathlon  00:21:07.28  00:00:08.18 
M-40  110  Fellner Jürgen  71 AUT  ATV Irdning  00:21:14.69  00:00:15.59 
M-45  99  Stieg Mathias  65 AUT  ATV Irdning  00:21:25.53  00:00:26.43 
M-30  82  Schober Martin  78 AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:21:35.82  00:00:36.72 
M-40  31  Breitfuß Andreas  70 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:21:57.43  00:00:58.33 
M-45  74  Berger Stefan  66 AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:22:04.41  00:01:05.31 
M-50  52  Schaupensteiner Helmut  57 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:22:31.57  00:01:32.47 
M-45  109  Weinzettl Michael  68 AUT  atsv-nurmi-ternitz  00:22:36.53  00:01:37.43 
10  M-30  114  Schmölz Ralf  79 AUT  HET Hohentauern  00:22:44.45  00:01:45.35 
11  M-40  101  Rohrleitner Markus  71 AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:22:52.67  00:01:53.57 
12  M-45  46  Pachler Günter  64 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:23:04.66  00:02:05.56 
13  M-20  111  Vasold Lukas  93 AUT  Bergsport Vasold  00:23:21.26  00:02:22.16 
14  M-40  32  Burghauser Leonhard  72 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:23:25.24  00:02:26.14 
15  M-20  70  Waldhuber Felix  91 AUT  SV MC Donalds Aigen  00:23:29.07  00:02:29.97 
16  M-50  83  Zand Franz  63 AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:23:31.01  00:02:31.91 
17  M-45  67  Stachl Dieter  68 AUT  SV MC Donalds Aigen  00:23:31.57  00:02:32.47 
18  M-20  119  Lackner Marco  92 AUT  LSC Liezen  00:24:01.54  00:03:02.44 
19  M-50  107  Ringdorfer Christian  58 AUT  RC Mitterberg  00:24:10.47  00:03:11.37 
20  M-40  50  Pirkmann Martin  73 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:24:29.78  00:03:30.68 
21  M-40  88  Wölfler Manfred  73 AUT  WM Sport & Schilanglauf Hohentauern  00:24:40.13  00:03:41.03 
22  M-50  120  Landl Toni  61 AUT  Tus Gröbming  00:24:47.44  00:03:48.34 
23  M-30  102  Lesch Rene  75 AUT    00:24:48.44  00:03:49.34 
24  M-U20  42  Marcher Alexander  95 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:24:50.58  00:03:51.48 
25  M-20  92  Haretzmüller Christoph  87 AUT  SV MC Donalds Aigen  00:25:14.82  00:04:15.72 
26  M-U20  121  Sölkner Stefan  96 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:25:19.67  00:04:20.57 
27  M-45  64  Forstner Andreas  68 AUT  Sportfreunde Kröswang  00:25:21.17  00:04:22.07 
28  M-50  96  Hinterberger Alfred  61 AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:25:38.63  00:04:39.53 
29  M-40  68  Stachl Günther  71 AUT  SV MC Donalds Aigen  00:25:51.86  00:04:52.76 
30  M-45  20  Lanz Günter  67 AUT  HET Hohentauern Event Team  00:26:17.64  00:05:18.54 
31  M-U20  Peer Patrick  94 AUT  Cerro Torre Installationen Reiter  00:26:26.75  00:05:27.65 
32  M-30  22  Radauer Helmuth  78 AUT  LC Ardning  00:26:45.69  00:05:46.59 
33  M-20  72  Höflechner Michael  92 AUT  TUS Gröbming  00:26:53.75  00:05:54.65 
34  M-50  28  Tassler Wolfgang  60 AUT  LC Ardning  00:26:58.83  00:05:59.73 
35  M-40  63  Grasser Christoph  73 AUT  Sport&Service4you  00:27:07.54  00:06:08.44 
36  M-50  15  Steiner Manfred  61 AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:27:15.23  00:06:16.13 
37  M-45  23  Reisner Gernot  64 AUT  LC Ardning  00:27:22.86  00:06:23.76 
38  M-40  Gruber Rudolf  72 AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:27:25.79  00:06:26.69 
39  M-U20  122  Wieser Mario  95 AUT  WSV Ramsau  00:27:28.17  00:06:29.07 
40  M-60  100  Pilz Josef  52 AUT  WSV St. Nikolai/Sölktal  00:27:33.29  00:06:34.19 
41  M-45  43  Marcher Martin  66 AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:29:27.20  00:08:28.10 
42  M-70  89  Schrempf Hermann  37 AUT  WSV Ramsau am Dachstein  00:30:07.79  00:09:08.69 
43  10  M-40  61  Huber Thomas  73 AUT  SC-Radstadt Team Nordic  00:30:27.93  00:09:28.83 
44  M-30  116  Suchanek Siegfried  75 AUT    00:31:24.75  00:10:25.65 
45  M-70  90  Tritscher Franz  41 AUT  WSV Ramsau am Dachstein  00:31:47.45  00:10:48.35 
46  M-30  115  Reiter Michael  76 AUT  Wien  00:31:56.85  00:10:57.75 
47  11  M-40  27  Schüttbacher Manfred  69 AUT  LC Ardning  00:33:01.94  00:12:02.84 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht