Silvesterlauf Aigen

  ( 31.12.2019 / Aigen im Ennstal )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Hauptlauf (6000m) Minis (100m) W/M-U08 (400m)
W/M-U14 (1200m) W/M-U16 (1800m) Fun-Run (3000m)
W/M-U18 (2400m) W/M-U10 (600m) W/M-U12 (900m)
2er-Staffel (3000m)

Hauptlauf

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
53  W-30  26 Adler Daniela  85  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:30:55.22  00:10:55.57 
21  M-40  80 Arnold Gerald  74  AUT  Autohandl Jerry  00:25:04.20  00:05:04.55 
39  W-20  86 Berger Eva  95  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:27:31.75  00:07:32.10 
33  W-U20  54 Berger Miriam  1  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:26:33.61  00:06:33.96 
11  M-50  55 Berger Stefan  66  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:23:13.04  00:03:13.39 
46  15  M-30  72 Bettac Michael  83  GER  Mühl 4tznil  00:29:28.51  00:09:28.86 
57  W-40  36 Brandl Maria  71  AUT  LC Ardning  00:33:35.16  00:13:35.51 
13  M-30  51 Egger Daniel   89  AUT  TRIDEE / LC IDEE Rottenmann  00:23:24.58  00:03:24.93 
28  10  M-30  63 Fasching Christian  82  AUT  Knauf Liezen  00:26:13.80  00:06:14.15 
54  W-40  22 Forstner Christiane  73  AUT  Five Runners Lassing  00:32:25.85  00:12:26.20 
22  M-U20  222 Forstner Niklas  2  AUT  Five Runners Lassing  00:25:19.25  00:05:19.60 
44  M-60  59 Fritz Gerhard  58  AUT    00:28:51.66  00:08:52.01 
67  10  M-40  73 Fuchs Peter  71  AUT  LC Ardning  00:39:48.91  00:19:49.26 
M-40  60 Gösweiner Klaus  80  AUT  Dynafit Austria  00:21:39.49  00:01:39.84 
47  M-70  1 Grassegger Helmut  50  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:29:56.18  00:09:56.53 
60  W-60  34 Grassegger Waltraud  58  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:34:28.89  00:14:29.24 
37  M-40  33 Grasser Christoph  73  AUT  Five Runners Lassing  00:26:55.29  00:06:55.64 
M-30  67 Grossegger Christof  88  AUT  Team Wipfelwanderweglauf  00:21:39.95  00:01:40.30 
DNF  M-U20  83 Grundner Simon  3  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal     
61  W-40  37 Grundner Tina  74  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:34:39.95  00:14:40.30 
19  M-60  84 Grüßer Johann  60  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:24:31.48  00:04:31.83 
49  W-50  85 Grüßer Madeleine  66  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:30:26.18  00:10:26.53 
48  W-40  87 Hadner Karin  72  AUT  LC Ardning  00:30:23.57  00:10:23.92 
15  M-30  78 Haslinger Hans-Jürgen  84  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:23:44.59  00:03:44.94 
45  M-40  47 Herold Alexander   80  GER    00:29:07.55  00:09:07.90 
M-U20  71 Holzinger Lennart  2  AUT  Sportschule Liezen  00:19:59.65   
62  M-40  62 Huber Peter  72  AUT  TRI Merino  00:36:16.31  00:16:16.66 
14  M-30  77 Kanzian Alexander  84  AUT    00:23:32.80  00:03:33.15 
63  W-30  61 Koller Claudia  85  AUT  TRI Merino  00:36:16.73  00:16:17.08 
31  13  M-30  66 Krauss Wolfgang  81  AUT  ATV Irdning  00:26:30.54  00:06:30.89 
31  13  M-30  19 Krauss Wolfgang   81  AUT  ATV Irdning   00:26:30.54  00:06:30.89 
18  M-20  88 Lackner Marco  92  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:24:23.58  00:04:23.93 
36  M-20  10 Marcher Alexander  95  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:26:54.21  00:06:54.56 
56  M-50  27 Marcher Martin  66  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:33:33.34  00:13:33.69 
30  12  M-30  81 Matlschweiger Thomas  88  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:26:25.48  00:06:25.83 
38  W-30  16 Mayerl Beate  88  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:27:07.63  00:07:07.98 
66  W-60  56 Nagler Sophie  54  AUT  LC Ardning  00:39:48.61  00:19:48.96 
51  W-50  14 Oswald Margret   66  AUT  Union Windischgarsten  00:30:37.77  00:10:38.12 
20  M-50  43 Pachler  Günter   64  AUT    00:24:42.79  00:04:43.14 
24  M-20  97 Pachler Julian  92  AUT    00:25:58.32  00:05:58.67 
12  M-30  96 Pachler Pirmin  89  AUT    00:23:24.45  00:03:24.80 
  57  W-30  49 Pammer Gerlinde  82  AUT  LC Ardning  00:33:35.16  00:13:35.51 
42  W-20  52 Pehab Carina  91  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:27:56.86  00:07:57.21 
27  W-20  94 Pehab Kerstin  93  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:26:06.34  00:06:06.69 
59  W-20  82 Pretscherer Theresa  95  AUT  Alpenverein Haus  00:34:24.00  00:14:24.35 
55  W-40  89 Rath Petra  71  AUT  LC Ardning  00:33:04.76  00:13:05.11 
43  W-U20  68 Reinbacher Christina  2  AUT  WSV Liezen  00:28:23.97  00:08:24.32 
50  W-50  65 Reisinger Ulrike  68  AUT  ATV Irdning  00:30:26.25  00:10:26.60 
68  W-40  74 Reisner Sabine  73  AUT  LC Ardning  00:39:49.02  00:19:49.37 
10  M-30  50 Riedl Hermann  83  AUT  Team ELSA  00:22:53.39  00:02:53.74 
M-40  90 Rucker Heinz  78  AUT    00:22:18.92  00:02:19.27 
M-40  42 Schaar Daniel  75  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann / Hervis Liezen  00:22:09.69  00:02:10.04 
23  M-50  95 Schattleitner Peter  66  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:25:51.76  00:05:52.11 
17  M-40  69 Schrempf Christian  80  AUT  WSC Bad Mitterndorf  00:24:11.38  00:04:11.73 
64  M-70  8 Schrempf Hermann  37  AUT  ATV Irdning   00:37:23.56  00:17:23.91 
29  11  M-30  57 Schwabl Andreas  86  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:26:23.33  00:06:23.68 
52  W-40  45 Simoner Anita  76  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:30:45.76  00:10:46.11 
M-U20  70 Simoner Lukas  4  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:22:14.13  00:02:14.48 
65  W-50  64 Stachl Sabine  70  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:38:23.61  00:18:23.96 
34  W-20  91 Stadlmann Christina  92  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:26:44.81  00:06:45.16 
25  M-30  76 Tatschl Manfred  87  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:26:04.65  00:06:05.00 
16  W-30  79 Thoma Pia-Maria  84  AUT  ATV Irdning  00:24:08.28  00:04:08.63 
69  W-40  75 Unterberger Manuela  72  AUT  LC Ardning  00:40:08.98  00:20:09.33 
M-20  93 Vasold Lukas  93  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:20:42.78  00:00:43.13 
M-30  92 Vasold Peter  89  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:22:18.82  00:02:19.17 
M-20  58 Waldhuber Felix  91  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:22:20.62  00:02:20.97 
41  W-30  21 Waldhuber Ulla  89  AUT  SV Aigen im Ennstal  00:27:46.52  00:07:46.87 
35  M-50  30 Wieser Gerhard  63  AUT  Flinke Horde ÖAV Mandl Sport 2000 Gröbming  00:26:46.32  00:06:46.67 
26  M-30  48 Zeiser Axel  81  AUT  Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen  00:26:05.24  00:06:05.59 
40  M-40  31 Zinnebner  Manuel  80  AUT  LC Idee Rottenmann  00:27:40.44  00:07:40.79 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht