TK = Tourkarten   und   L = Lauftouranmeldungen   2018 :    derzeit sind 227 Teilnehmer angemeldet !

 U06
  Zabka Paul (2013)    LC Tausendfüßler 
M U06  Handler Finn (2014)  TK  801  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U06  Krenn Anton (2014)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M U06  Ponweiser Elias (2014)     
M U06  Ponweiser Simon (2013)     
M U06  Vollnhofer Patrick (2014)  TK  803  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U06  Brunner Skadi (2013)  TK  806  LC Running Puchberg 
W U06  Grünwald Magdalena (2015)  TK  802  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U06  Pfeiffer Mona (2013)  TK  804  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U06  Zitterer Frida (2014)  TK  805  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 

 U08
M U08  Ackerler Patrick (2011)  TK  825  LMB 
M U08  Bell Jacob (2012)  TK  821  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U08  Fuchs Timon (2012)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M U08  Grünwald Sebastian (2011)  TK  817  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U08  Handler Timo (2011)  TK  816  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U08  Hauer Moritz (2011)    HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U08  Horvath Benjamin (2011)  TK  828  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U08  Schöggl Livio (2011)     
M U08  Tomasin Niklas (2011)  TK  824  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U08  Unger Leo (2011)  TK  823  Katcityrunners 
M U08  Windisch Sebastian (2012)  TK  822  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U08  Brunner Ilvie (2011)  TK  827  LC Running Puchberg 
W U08  Prohaska Sophia (2011)  TK  820  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U08  Rottensteiner Stella (2012)  TK  819  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U08  Schmidt Paulina (2012)  TK  818  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U08  Siebenhandl Carolina Viktoria (2011)  TK  826   

 U10
  Rodler Alexander (2010)    LC-Tausendfüßler 
  Sailer Emma (2010)    LC-Tausendfüßler 
  Zabka Max (2010)    LC Tausendfüßler 
M U10  Edelhofer Leon (2010)  TK  832  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U10  Felsleitner Jonathan (2009)  TK  836  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U10  Gruber Arik (2009)     
M U10  Handler Leon (2010)  TK  831  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U10  Toman Marco (2010)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M U10  Vollnhofer Stefan (2010)  TK  834  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U10  Faymann Hanna Sophie (2009)    LMB 
W U10  Fuchs Elisa (2010)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W U10  Gurtner Joana (2009)  TK  833  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U10  Krenn Mara (2010)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W U10  Pichler Paulina (2010)  TK  837  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U10  Rodax Helena (2009)     
W U10  Sebesta Celina (2010)  TK  835  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U10  Siebenhandl Clara Sophie (2009)  TK  838   

 U12
  Swoboda Marion (2007)    LC Tausendfüßler 
  Treibenreif Simon (2008)    LC-Tausendfüßler 
  Weghofer Hannah (2007)    LC-Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Billwein Marco (2007)  TK  864   
M U12  Brunner Askil (2008)  TK  862  LC Running Puchberg 
M U12  Cornea Alexandru (2008)  TK  859  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Cornea Emilio (2008)  TK  858  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Erik Grabner (2007)     
M U12  Gaich Raphael - Lorenzo (2007)  TK  848  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Gruber Niklas (2008)     
M U12  Gurtner Louis (2008)  TK  853  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Haas Silvano (2007)    HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U12  Jeitler Raphael (2008)  TK  860  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Mayerhofer Martin (2007)  TK  847  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Obergrabner Nico (2008)    LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Rodax Elias (2007)     
M U12  Steindl Tobias (2008)  TK  863  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U12  Vollnhofer Markus (2008)  TK  856  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Ackerler Anja (2007)  TK  861  LMB 
W U12  Binder Larissa (2007)     
W U12  Döller Alyssa (2007)  TK  846   
W U12  Feichtgger Anna (2008)     
W U12  Gaich Viktoria - Caitlyn (2008)  TK  849  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Hasieber Lea (2008)    LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Kacal Joya (2008)  TK  850  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Mühlhofer Lea (2007)  TK  851  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Pichler Emma (2007)     
W U12  Rottensteiner Sophie (2007)  TK  855  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Sabou Andreea (2007)  TK  852  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Schmidt Iris (2008)  TK  854  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U12  Sebesta Amelie (2008)  TK  857  LC Tausendfüßler 

 U14
  Treibenreif Laura (2006)    LC Tausendfüßler 
M U14  Brunner Erik (2005)  TK  872  LC Running Puchberg 
M U14  Horvath Sebastian (2006)  TK  868  LC Tausendfüßler 
M U14  Windisch Fabian (2006)  TK  871  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U14  Glaser Marie (2005)  TK  874  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
W U14  Ibrahim Nivalta (2006)  TK  869  LC Tausendfüßler 
W U14  Iker Natália (2005)    SZOSI 
W U14  Seethaler Tamara (2006)  TK  870   
W U14  Waitz Bianca (2006)    LC Running Puchberg 
W U14  Zitterer Annika (2005)  TK  873  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 

 U16
M U16  Bezecny Emil (2004)    HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U16  Billwein Timo (2004)  TK  878   
M U16  Brodl Elias (2003)  TK  867   
M U16  Faymann Clemens (2004)    LMB 
M U16  Mayer Tristan (2004)     
M U16  Waldherr Christian (2003)  TK  877  Feuerwehr Grimmenstein 
M U16  Waldherr Florian (2003)  TK  876  Feuerwehr Grimmenstein 
W U16  Senhofer Isabella (2004)     

 U18
M U18  Friesenbiller Florian (2001)  TK  992  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U18  Heinzl Markus (2002)  TK  991   
M U18  Jusinger Manuel (2002)    LMB 
M U18  Lengl Alexander (2001)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 

 Fun-Run
M 40+  Bernecker Horst (1964)    HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 
M 40+  Brückner Andreas (1965)     
M 40+  Buchebner Roman (1969)  TK  988   
M 40+  Döller Guido (1965)  TK  961   
M 40+  Fuchs Hartwig (1968)  TK  980  Club Danube 
M 40+  Grünwald Wolfgang (1978)  TK  967  LC Tausendfüßler 
M 40+  Heinzl Rainer (1972)  TK  974  LC Profis 
M 40+  Herrklotz Christian (1968)    LC Grosspetersdorf 
M 40+  Horvath Edi (1961)  TK  963  LC Tausendfüßler 
M 40+  Hödl Josef (1964)  TK  977  Schi Club Alland 
M 40+  König Rudolf (1956)  TK  984   
M 40+  Kreuzeder Alexander (1970)  TK  981  LC Wienerwaldsee 
M 40+  Lang Christian (1971)  TK  965  Athletenschmiede Walpersbach 
M 40+  Mayer Franz (1965)  TK  976  LMB 
M 40+  Nischler Robert (1961)    Elfenrunnerclub 
M 40+  Reisenbauer Ronald (1974)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
M 40+  Resch Franz (1952)    BBB Team Felixdorf 
M 40+  Tschank Gerald (1969)  TK  968  LC Tausendfüßler 
M 40+  Urbanek Walter Dr. (1959)  TK  985  UTTB 
M 40+  Waldherr Kurt (1968)  TK  983  Feuerwehr Grimmenstein 
M 40+  Weiser Rudolf (1970)  TK  993  Trioaktiv 
M AK  Haller Stefan (1981)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
M AK  Heingartner Markus (1984)    Lotta läuft 
M AK  Horvath John (1983)  TK  979  LC Tausendfüßler 
M AK  Lechner Johann (1986)  TK  962  Team Schreiner - Aloe Vera 
M AK  Pokorny Stephan (1994)  TK  971  LC Tausendfüßler 
M AK  Toman Jörg (1980)  TK  986  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M AK  Toman Jörg (1980)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 40+  Fath- Jakusch Birgit (1968)  TK  972  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 40+  Fuchs Elisabeth (1960)  TK  987  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 40+  Kath Jasmine (1964)    Elfenrunnerclub 
W 40+  Kleisz Walter (1970)  TK  879  LC Tausendfüßler 
W 40+  Mückstein Natascha (1973)  TK  964  LC Running Puchberg 
W 40+  Resch Melitta (1957)    BBB Team Felixdorf 
W 40+  Schwarz Manuela (1967)  TK  982   
W 40+  Seethaler Brigitte (1972)  TK  978  Sautern 
W AK  Bleier Birgit (1990)  TK  975   
W AK  Fath Kerstin (1996)  TK  973  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W AK  Haller Sandra (1983)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
W AK  Kalchgruber Janine (1983)    BBB Team Felixdorf 
W AK  Nischler Katrin (1992)    Elfenrunnerclub 
W AK  Nischler Ulli (1992)    Elfenrunnerclub 
W AK  Panozzo Cornelia (1997)  TK  970  LC Tausendfüßler 
W AK  Panzenböck Karina (1983)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
W AK  Prohaska Birgit (1985)  TK  969  LC Tausendfüßler 
W AK  Reiter Kathrin (1991)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
W AK  Resch Cornelia (1984)    BBB Team Felixdorf 
W AK  Rodax Silvia (1981)     
W AK  Schwarz Nadine (2000)    ULS Aspang 
W AK  Stix Andrea (1987)    Lotta läuft 
W AK  Stix Irene (1984)    Lotta läuft 
W AK  Stückler Helga (1979)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
W AK  Vollnhofer Silvia (1982)  TK  966  LC Tausendfüßler 

 Hauptlauf+U20
  Schmitz Christoph (1968)     
  Schützenhofer Bork (1986)    Muddy Team Bikers 
M 20  Fally Patrick (1997)  TK  905   
M 20  Maldet Matthias (1996)    ASKÖ Breitenau 
M 30  Alfanz Markus (1983)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M 30  Koglbauer Patrick (1985)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M 30  Wohlmuth Thomas (1979)     
M 40  Ackerler Anton (1971)    LMB 
M 40  Fabian Kurt (1970)     
M 40  Gaich Peter (1978)  TK  906  LC Tausendfüßler 
M 40  Hofer Christian (1974)  TK  915   
M 40  Kacal Andreas (1970)  TK  907  LC Tausendfüßler 
M 40  Karner Jürgen (1977)  TK  903  Lauftreff Howodo 
M 40  Petkovic Sascha (1974)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M 40  Schwarz Martin (1969)  TK  914  ULS Aspang 
M 40  Unger Manfred (1970)  TK  911  Katcityrunners 
M 50  Csonka Gyula (1961)    Csepreg 
M 50  Filz Günter (1966)    LMB 
M 50  Kluwik Franz (1966)  TK  901  Lauftreff Howodo 
M 50  Kürner Franz (1964)    Payerbach 
M 50  Loser Thomas (1967)  TK  920  Lauftreff Howodo 
M 50  Mustafa Karl (1960)    OMV 
M 50  Olbrich Joachim (1961)  TK  912  Neudörfl 
M 50  Pendl Stefan (1968)  TK  909  LMB 
M 50  Ponweiser Edi (1962)  TK  904  Lauftreff Howodo 
M 50  Rennhofer Johannes (1965)  TK  902  Lauftreff Howodo 
M 50  Rottensteiner Hermann (1968)  TK  910  LC Tausendfüßler 
M 60  Hafenscher Josef Helmuth (1949)    LMB 
M 60  Krumböck Johann (1954)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
M 60  Ponweiser Franz (1957)    Lauftreff Howodo 
M 60  Seyser Hermann (1951)    Esv-Mahrersdorf 
M 60  Strobl Johann (1956)    Winzendorf 
M 70  Grieer Siegfried (1942)  TK  917  HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 
M U20  Herbst Lukas (1999)  TK  919   
W 20  Stangl Marlene (1998)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 30  Fuchs Sabine (1985)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 30  Kacal Stefanie (1982)  TK  908  LC Tausendfüßler 
W 40  Darabos Silvia (1973)     
W 40  Lengl Margareta (1971)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 40  Schwarz Gertraud (1971)  TK  918  ULS Aspang 
W 40  Stangl Dagmar (1970)    ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 40+  Kamper Manuela (1978)  TK  921  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 
W 50  Bernecker Maria (1968)     
W 50  Heißenberger Ingrid (1968)  TK  916   
W 50  Strobl Margareta (1965)     
W 60  Tremmel Christine (1958)  TK  913  Dinos Lauftreff 

 Nordic Walking
NW  Babici Elena-Cristina (1985)  TK  900  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Böhnel Ruth (1962)    Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Decker Ursula (1967)  TK  889  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Fuchs Manfred (1958)  TK  888  Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Gaich-Schratzer Britta (1979)  TK  897  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Goldmann Erwin (1940)  TK  890  Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Hafenscher Helga (1952)    LMB 
NW  Hasieber Gerhard (1970)    LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Hasieber Jennifer (2002)    LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Horvath Melanie (1980)  TK  880  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Horvath- Rottensteiner Maria (1972)  TK  892  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Jeitler Elfrida (1942)  TK  881  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Jeitler Thomas (1963)  TK  898  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Koger Waltraud (1965)  TK  886  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Koger Willi (1965)  TK  885  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Krebs Michael (1963)  TK  891  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Mayerhofer Sonja (1982)  TK  896  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Pendl Elisabeth (1968)    LMB 
NW  Pichelbauer Helga (1959)  TK  899  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Poisinger Vera (1950)    Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Polatschek Heidi (1962)  TK  894  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Polatschek Manfred (1954)  TK  895  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Puffitsch Edith (1953)  TK  887   
NW  Reisenbauer Eva (1980)    OptikOaseLaufteam 
NW  Rottensteiner Cornelia (1983)  TK  893  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Rottensteiner Karl (1971)  TK  884  LC Tausendfüßler 
NW  Schodl Walter (1954)  TK  994  Team SiS 
NW  Schuh Udo (1966)  TK  999  Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Slepicka Josef (1953)  TK  882  ASKÖ Breitenau 
NW  Wagl Hilde (1959)    Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Wieser Gerhard (1959)    Sportunion Lanzenkirchen 
NW  Wimmer Anna Maria (1963)  TK  883  Sportunion Lanzenkirchen