10.Frohnleitner Crosslauf

  ( 13.03.2022 / Frohnleiten / Grazerstr. 20 )
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
W/M U08 (800m) W/M U10 U12 (1000m) W/M U14 (1200m)
W/M U16 (2400m) M-Allgemein (9600m) WU20+W Allg+M50-85 (4800m)
Hobby (2400m) W/M U06 (100m) U18 MU20-U23 + M II (3600m)

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
W 20  456 Kurath Stefanie  99  AUT  LC Villach  00:19:12.00   
M 55  460 Krebs Peter  67  AUT  FC Donald St. Ruprecht  00:19:13.00  00:00:01.46 
M 50  494 Nudl Richard  70  AUT  PSV Leoben  00:19:57.00  00:00:45.51 
M 60  610 Herbst Harald  62  AUT  Polizei SV Graz  00:20:00.00  00:00:48.46 
W 40  489 Hochegger Maria  82  AUT  Running Team Lannach  00:20:04.00  00:00:52.32 
M 50  500 Niederlechner Georg  71  ITA  runninGraz  00:20:20.00  00:01:07.93 
W 20  487 Pirchan Ute  96  AUT  LTV Köflach  00:20:22.00  00:01:10.25 
W 20  488 Kiefer Edwina  92  AUT  LTV Köflach  00:20:33.00  00:01:21.12 
M 55  468 Winkler Anton  64  AUT  Hurtigflink LTC  00:20:39.00  00:01:27.56 
10  M 55  501 Ried Romeo  65  AUT  runninGraz  00:20:58.00  00:01:46.13 
11  M 60  503 Imre Hans Joachim  61  AUT  TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg  00:21:09.00  00:01:56.72 
12  W 65  495 Knoll-Rumpl Paula  57  AUT  RTT Passail  00:21:32.00  00:02:20.51 
13  W U20  486 Strauß Nina  3  AUT  LTV Köflach  00:21:52.00  00:02:40.57 
14  M 55  467 Tretnjak Ernst  67  AUT  Hurtigflink LTC  00:22:14.00  00:03:01.77 
15  M 50  466 Kitz Siegfried  68  AUT  Hurtigflink LTC  00:22:26.00  00:03:14.20 
16  M 65  483 Strahlhofer Hannes  54  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:22:35.00  00:03:22.76 
17  M 65  507 Ebner Wilfried  57  AUT  USC Trofaiach  00:22:56.00  00:03:44.55 
18  W 20  462 Kölbl Selina  2  AUT  Happy Lauf Anger  00:23:04.00  00:03:51.79 
19  W 40  476 Eppich Jutta  80  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:23:07.00  00:03:54.93 
20  M 65  465 Stopar Erich  54  AUT  Hurtigflink LTC  00:23:17.00  00:04:05.05 
21  W 20  499 Olariu  Vasilica-Violeta   92  AUT  Running Team Lannach  00:24:06.00  00:04:53.77 
22  W 60  464 Egger Angelika  62  AUT  Hurtigflink LTC  00:24:37.00  00:05:25.62 
23  M 70  473 Grassegger Helmut  50  AUT  LC IDEE Rottenmann  00:24:47.00  00:05:35.38 
24  W 45  452 Graf Martina  76  AUT  KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg  00:24:47.00  00:05:35.53 
25  M 65  469 Wunder Rudolf  54  AUT  Hurtigflink LTC  00:25:07.00  00:05:55.35 
26  W 40  477 Braun Bettina  79  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:25:21.00  00:06:09.04 
27  W 45  508 Peroutka Susanne  76  AUT  LV-Marswiese  00:25:38.00  00:06:26.56 
28  M 55  481 Weinzerl Wilfried  64  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:25:53.00  00:06:40.84 
29  M 65  455 Wagner Helmut  55  AUT  LWV Thörl  00:25:53.00  00:06:41.55 
30  M 55  454 Schaller Herbert  66  AUT  LWV Thörl  00:26:09.00  00:06:57.26 
31  W 35  504 Didier Barbara Thérèse  87  LUX  TUS Feldbach  00:26:56.00  00:07:44.17 
32  W 55  491 Christandl Manuela  67  AUT  PSV Leoben  00:27:29.00  00:08:16.97 
33  W 60  470 Grassegger Waltraud  58  AUT  LC IDEE Rottenmann  00:27:29.00  00:08:17.35 
34  W 55  479 Pfeifer Gudrun  66  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:27:53.00  00:08:41.08 
35  W 55  505 Rothmeier Christine  63  AUT  TUS Feldbach  00:28:05.00  00:08:52.85 
36  W 50  478 Prommer Christa Maria  72  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:29:03.00  00:09:50.75 
37  W 45  502 Schweiger Simone  77  AUT  TRC Pernegg  00:29:08.00  00:09:56.35 
38  W 65  480 Farmer Maria  57  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:29:14.00  00:10:02.45 
39  M 70  451 Golja Anton  51  AUT  Carinthian Runners  00:29:17.00  00:10:04.70 
40  W 60  492 Triebl Christa Maria  60  AUT  PSV Leoben  00:29:57.00  00:10:45.04 
41  W 45  490 Thenner Dagmar Anita  77  AUT  PSV Leoben  00:30:49.00  00:11:37.06 
41  W 45  457 Wallner Mcbee Sabine  73  AUT  SU TRI STYRIA  00:30:49.00  00:11:37.06 
43  M 80  506 Elmer Horst  39  AUT  Union Eisenerz  00:35:57.00  00:16:45.49 
44  M 75  485 Melinz Johann  43  AUT  LCA Hochschwab  00:51:39.00  00:32:27.30 
45  M 85  463 Höller Josef  36  AUT  HRC Jaritzberg  00:51:39.00  00:32:27.63 
DQF  M 50  521 Kammerhofer Mario.  73  AUT  Rad Team Leoben    00:00:00.00 
DNF  W 20  474 Längle Sarah  97  AUT  LCA Hochschwab     

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht